Katyarina Paulenka vs. Anhzelika Isaeva

Katyarina Paulenka vs. Anhzelika Isaeva - Batumi - compare

MATCH

11.09.17q 1Katyarina Paulenka Anhzelika Isaeva 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 Georgia Batumi Hard

MATCH STATS

6-3

Katyarina Paulenka
Belarus
25.01.00, 18 years




827
18

Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
20.11.00, 18 years




815
5
11.632 $
Anhzelika Isaeva
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Katyarina Paulenka vs. Anhzelika Isaeva - head to head matches

11.09.17q 1Katyarina PaulenkaAnhzelika Isaeva4-6, 6-3, 6-3 match detailsGeorgia Batumi Hard

Katyarina Paulenka - last matches

Turkey Antalya - Hard
01.12.18
2nd round
vs. Sofia Dmitrieva6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
01.12.18
1/4
vs. Oona Orpana6-4, 5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
28.11.18
1st round
vs. Natalia Siedliska4-1, Natalia Siedliska - retiredwinmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
22.11.18
2nd round
vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon6-4, 1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
21.11.18
1st round
vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher7-65, 6-2 winmatch details
Belarus Minsk - I. hard
05.11.18
qual.
vs. Valeriya Yushchenko1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
04.11.18
q 1
vs. Vlada Koval7-62, 6-3 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Shymkent - Clay
25.09.18
1st round
vs. Viktoriia Kalinina4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Shymkent - Clay
18.09.18
1st round
vs. Dariya Detkovskaya1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Belarus Minsk - Clay
16.06.18
fin
vs. Margaux Bovy6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
15.06.18
1/2
vs. Ipek Oz6-4, 4-6, 6-0 winmatch details
14.06.18
1/4
vs. Elena Malygina6-3, 3-6, 6-3 winmatch details
13.06.18
2nd round
vs. Angelina Zhuravleva6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
12.06.18
1st round
vs. Polina Nazarchuk7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
Belarus Minsk - Clay
06.06.18
2nd round
vs. Daria Nazarkina0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
05.06.18
1st round
vs. Tatsiana Sasnouskaya6-1, 6-75, 6-2 winmatch details
Egypt Cairo - Clay
26.04.18
2nd round
vs. Irina Fetecau2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
24.04.18
1st round
vs. Anna Ureke6-1, 5-7, 6-3 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
18.04.18
1st round
vs. Julia Terziyska5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
16.04.18
qual.
vs. Moulika Ram6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
14.03.18
1st round
vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad6-3, 1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
08.03.18
2nd round
vs. Lucia Bronzetti3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
06.03.18
1st round
vs. Anette Munozova6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
05.03.18
qual.
vs. Karolina Kubanova6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
04.03.18
q 2
vs. Kiara Petrovicka6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
24.01.18
1st round
vs. Katarzyna Kawa0-6, 7-64, 6-74 lostmatch details
21.01.18
q 2
vs. Alice Moroni6-3, 4-6, 6-4 winmatch details
21.01.18
qual.
vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
Belarus Minsk - I. hard
23.11.17
1/4
vs. Manon Arcangioli2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
22.11.17
2nd round
vs. Tatiana Perebiynis7-5, 6-1 winmatch details

Anhzelika Isaeva - last matches

Djibouti Djibouti - Hard
14.12.18
1/2
vs. Noa Liauw A Fong6-4, 3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
13.12.18
1/4
vs. Ho Ching Wu6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
12.12.18
2nd round
vs. Celestine Avomo Ella6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
14.11.18
1st round
vs. Zeynep Sena Sarioglan3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
07.11.18
1st round
vs. Joanne Zuger3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
01.11.18
2nd round
vs. Zeynep Sonmez4-6, 7-61, 3-6 lostmatch details
30.10.18
1st round
vs. Mara Cristiana Pop6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
USA Charleston - Clay
02.10.18
qual.
vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
01.10.18
q 2
vs. Anna Ross7-5, 6-1 winmatch details
30.09.18
q 1
vs. Emma Charney6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
USA Hilton Head - Clay
27.09.18
2nd round
vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
26.09.18
1st round
vs. Allie Gretkowski6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
USA Lubbock - Hard
18.09.18
1st round
vs. Sanaz Marand6-78, 5-7 lostmatch details
18.09.18
qual.
vs. Lulu Sun7-62, 6-2 winmatch details
17.09.18
q 2
vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal4-6, 6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
16.09.18
q 1
vs. Payton Andrews6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Astana - Hard
16.07.18
qual.
vs. Ksenia Laskutova0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
15.07.18
q 2
vs. Ksenia Palkina6-77, 6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
14.07.18
q 1
vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Almaty - Hard
12.07.18
1/4
vs. Mariana Drazic3-6, 6-3, 5-7 lostmatch details
11.07.18
2nd round
vs. Polina Nazarchuk6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
10.07.18
1st round
vs. Anna Iakovleva6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Romania Focsani - Clay
03.07.18
1st round
vs. Alexandra Damaschin7-5, 1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
28.06.18
2nd round
vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
26.06.18
1st round
vs. Giulia Porzio6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
USA Naples - Clay
29.05.18
1st round
vs. Amanda Rodgers0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
28.05.18
qual.
vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo7-64, 6-2 winmatch details
28.05.18
q 1
vs. Megan Polnet6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
28.05.18
q 2
vs. Anastasia Sysoeva7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
01.03.18
2nd round
vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie7-5, 2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
<