MATCH
19.06.17 | qual. | Kennedy Shaffer | Nicole Coopersmith | 3-2, - retired | Baton Rouge | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kennedy Shaffer vs. Nicole Coopersmith - H2H matches
11.09.17 | qual. | Nicole Coopersmith | Kennedy Shaffer | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Las Vegas | Hard |
19.06.17 | qual. | Kennedy Shaffer | Nicole Coopersmith | 3-2, Nicole Coopersmith - retired | match details | Baton Rouge | Hard |
Kennedy Shaffer form & Nicole Coopersmith form
Kennedy Shaffer - last matches
W15 Champaign - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 1/4 | vs. Stefani Webb | 5-7, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mckenna Schaefbauer | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Xinyu Cai | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Jokic | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Landisville - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Christina Rosca | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Lexington - Hard | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Evansville - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Eades | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Sumter - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Haley Giavara | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Pelham - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 1st round | vs. Maria Kononova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Zara Larke | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Tara Malik | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Alexa Karatancheva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Zephyrhills - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 3-6, 6-4, 6-72 | match details | |
18.04.23 qual. | vs. Mia Yamakita | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Anlin Xie | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Orlando - Hard | ||||
06.02.23 q 1 | vs. Francesca Curmi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
31.01.23 qual. | vs. Kayla Cross | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
30.01.23 q 1 | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Hard | ||||
24.01.23 qual. | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
23.01.23 q 1 | vs. Noel Saidenova | 6-3, 1-6, 12-10 | match details | |
W25 Boca - Clay | ||||
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 2-6, 6-77 | match details | |
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
09.01.23 q 1 | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
17.10.22 qual. | vs. Weronika Baszak | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Clemence Mercier | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
W25 Fredericton - I. hard | ||||
14.10.22 1/4 | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-72, 6-1, 6-74 | match details | |
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Mia Kupres | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 7-66, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Columbus - Hard | ||||
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Carmen Corley | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Nicole Coopersmith - last matches
W100 Landisville - Hard | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Christina Rosca | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Sumter - Hard | ||||
17.06.22 1/4 | vs. Hanna Chang | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.06.22 2nd round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.06.22 qual. | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
13.06.22 q 1 | vs. Maria Kononova | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
Florence - Hard | ||||
16.10.17 qual. | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 0-6, - Nicole Coopersmith - retired | match details | |
16.10.17 q 2 | vs. Ema Lazic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.17 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Shine | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Sumter - Hard | ||||
11.10.17 1st round | vs. Maria Sanchez | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
28.09.17 2nd round | vs. Amanda Rodgers | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.09.17 1st round | vs. Allie Gretkowski | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Lubbock - Hard | ||||
20.09.17 2nd round | vs. Gabrielle Smith | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Fiona Crawley | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Las Vegas - Hard | ||||
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
13.09.17 1st round | vs. Sanaz Marand | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Joelle Kissell | 6-73, 6-4, 2-1, Joelle Kissell - retired | match details | |
11.09.17 q 2 | vs. Safiya Carrington | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
11.09.17 qual. | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Granby - Hard | ||||
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Sylvia Schenck | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
24.07.17 qual. | vs. Jessica Failla | 4-6, 0-4, - Nicole Coopersmith - retired | match details | |
24.07.17 q 2 | vs. Julia Elbaba | 6-4, 6-76, 7-5 | match details | |
Gatineau - Hard | ||||
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Brindtha Ramasamy | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.07.17 qual. | vs. Nika Kukharchuk | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Baton Rouge - Hard | ||||
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 2-3, - Nicole Coopersmith - retired | match details | |
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Tenorio | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Jessica Golovin | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Naples - Clay | ||||
17.05.17 1st round | vs. Emiliana Arango | 7-5, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Dothan - Clay | ||||
20.04.17 2nd round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 1-6, - Nicole Coopersmith - retired | match details | |
19.04.17 1st round | vs. Madison Brengle | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details |