INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Keren Shlomo vs. Anastasia Rudakova - H2H matches
26.01.15 | 1/4 | Keren Shlomo | Anastasia Rudakova | 6-77, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Aktobe | I. hard |
Keren Shlomo form & Anastasia Rudakova form
Keren Shlomo - last matches
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
06.12.16 1st round | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
29.11.16 1st round | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.11.16 1st round | vs. Jenny Claffey | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.10.16 1st round | vs. Michaela Boev | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard | ||||
05.10.16 1st round | vs. Noya Ohana | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Tiberias - Hard | ||||
29.09.16 2nd round | vs. Madeleine Kobelt | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
28.09.16 1st round | vs. Alona Kruglov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Kiryat Gat - Hard | ||||
22.09.16 2nd round | vs. Madeleine Kobelt | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.16 1st round | vs. Noya Ohana | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Ashkelon - Hard | ||||
17.09.16 1/2 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
16.09.16 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Walters | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.09.16 2nd round | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.16 1st round | vs. Nicole Khirin | 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Schoonhoven - Clay | ||||
31.08.16 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
24.08.16 1st round | vs. Nina Kruijer | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
17.08.16 1st round | vs. Hanna Landener | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Buca Izmir - Hard | ||||
06.07.16 1st round | vs. Selin Ovunc | 0-4, - Keren Shlomo - retired | match details | |
Akko - Hard | ||||
10.06.16 1/2 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
09.06.16 1/4 | vs. Naomi Totka | 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.06.16 2nd round | vs. Adva Dabah | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
07.06.16 1st round | vs. Yuval Keren | 4-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Kiryat Shmona - Hard | ||||
03.06.16 1/4 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.06.16 2nd round | vs. Nicole Nadel | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
30.05.16 1st round | vs. Noya Ohana | 6-75, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
25.05.16 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Kalabina | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.05.16 1st round | vs. Sofia Salimova | Sofia Salimova - retired | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
17.05.16 1st round | vs. Maya Tahan | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
12.04.16 1st round | vs. Tina Tehrani | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
05.04.16 1st round | vs. Ana Shanidze | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
15.02.16 q 1 | vs. Preethi Ujjini | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Anastasia Rudakova - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.11.16 1st round | vs. Melis Sezer | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.16 qual. | vs. Anna Iakovleva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
03.05.16 1st round | vs. Polina Monova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
22.02.16 q 1 | vs. Yana Sizikova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
30.11.15 1st round | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
14.09.15 1st round | vs. Alexandra Perper | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
31.08.15 1st round | vs. Sabrina Bamburac | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
24.08.15 1st round | vs. Yuanyi Yu | 3-6, 1-4, - Anastasia Rudakova - retired | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
10.08.15 1st round | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
10.08.15 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 6-0, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
03.08.15 qual. | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.08.15 q 1 | vs. Sofia Smagina | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
13.07.15 1st round | vs. Alina Kislitskaya | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 q 2 | vs. Yulia Bryzgalova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Hard | ||||
01.06.15 2nd round | vs. Maria Kononova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.06.15 1st round | vs. Elisabeth Lyukshinova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
25.05.15 qual. | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 7-67, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.05.15 q 1 | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
27.04.15 1st round | vs. Zhanelya Turarbek | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
27.04.15 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Dmitrieva | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
27.04.15 1/2 | vs. Alena Tarasova | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.04.15 1/4 | vs. Liubov Vasilyeva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
20.04.15 1st round | vs. Darya Shevchenko | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
20.04.15 1/2 | vs. Ksenija Sharifova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.04.15 2nd round | vs. Arina Taluenko | 7-63, 4-1, Arina Taluenko - retired | match details | |
20.04.15 1/4 | vs. Evgeniya Levashova | 6-3, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
23.03.15 1/4 | vs. Elise Mertens | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.03.15 1st round | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
23.03.15 2nd round | vs. Deborah Kerfs | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |