MATCH
20.01.14 | 1st round | Khristina Blajkevitch | Camilla Rosatello | 6-0, 4-6, 6-4 | Petit Bourg | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Khristina Blajkevitch vs. Camilla Rosatello - H2H matches
20.01.14 | 1st round | Khristina Blajkevitch | Camilla Rosatello | 6-0, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | Petit Bourg | Hard |
Khristina Blajkevitch form & Camilla Rosatello form
Khristina Blajkevitch - last matches
Victoria - I. hard | ||||
13.06.16 q 1 | vs. Kenadi Hance | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Victoria - I. hard | ||||
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Stacey Fung | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
Aurangabad - Clay | ||||
23.02.15 q 1 | vs. Bhuvana Kalva | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
16.02.15 q 2 | vs. Marie Benoit | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.02.15 q 1 | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Winnipeg - Hard | ||||
18.08.14 1st round | vs. Amy Bowtell | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Vancouver - Hard | ||||
28.07.14 1st round | vs. Anna Tatishvili | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Granby - Hard | ||||
14.07.14 q 1 | vs. Morocco Hitt | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.07.14 1st round | vs. Eri Hozumi | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
14.07.14 qual. | vs. Danielle Mills | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Gatineau - Hard | ||||
07.07.14 q 1 | vs. Vanessa Wong | 6-2, 0-6, 7-5 | match details | |
07.07.14 qual. | vs. Maria Patrascu | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Victoria - I. hard | ||||
16.06.14 1st round | vs. Kyla Jarrar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.06.14 2nd round | vs. Kelsey King | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.06.14 1/4 | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
El Paso - Hard | ||||
02.06.14 qual. | vs. Nicole Smith | 6-4, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
02.06.14 q 2 | vs. Carrie Alberson | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Hilton Head - Hard | ||||
26.05.14 q 2 | vs. Leila Hodzic | 6-4, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Sumter - Hard | ||||
19.05.14 1st round | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bron - I. hard | ||||
24.02.14 q 1 | vs. Clara Tanielian | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.02.14 1st round | vs. Jessica Ginier | 2-6, 7-63, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.14 qual. | vs. Sandra Andriamarosoa | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Macon - I. hard | ||||
17.02.14 2nd round | vs. Alix Collombon | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
17.02.14 1st round | vs. Elodie Busson | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
17.02.14 qual. | vs. Candice Paya | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Petit Bourg - Hard | ||||
20.01.14 1/2 | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-2, 6-6, Audrey Albie - retired | match details | |
20.01.14 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-0, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
20.01.14 2nd round | vs. Pauline Lollia | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
20.01.14 fin | vs. Sherazad Reix | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.01.14 1/4 | vs. Alice Rame | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Camilla Rosatello - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-70, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sohyun Park | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-70, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Carole Monnet | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lina Glushko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-3, 7-60 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 6-3, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Andreea Mitu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.08.23 3rd round | vs. Luca Udvardy | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.23 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details |