INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Shkudun vs. Kim-Alice Grajdek - H2H matches
08.09.14 | 1/4 | Kim-Alice Grajdek | Anna Shkudun | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Anna Shkudun form & Kim-Alice Grajdek form
Anna Shkudun - last matches
Daytona Beach - Clay | ||||
11.01.16 q 1 | vs. Madison Bourguignon | 6-2, 6-76, 7-5 | match details | |
11.01.16 q 2 | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Scottsdale - Hard | ||||
09.11.15 q 2 | vs. Sabrina Santamaria | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.11.15 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Stuttgart Vaihingen - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 q 1 | vs. Natasha Fourouclas | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
29.06.15 1st round | vs. Natalia Vajdova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.06.15 qual. | vs. Zuzana Luknarova | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 1st round | vs. Eugeniya Pashkova | 6-1, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
08.06.15 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Smirnova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
08.06.15 1/4 | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
30.03.15 2nd round | vs. Laura Heinrichs | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
30.03.15 1/4 | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.03.15 1st round | vs. Veronica Corning | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
23.03.15 1st round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
Saint Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
23.02.15 q 1 | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
16.02.15 q 1 | vs. Antonina Lysakova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.02.15 qual. | vs. Olga Fridman | 6-70, 1-6 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
02.02.15 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 3-6, 6-2, 6-74 | match details | |
Andrezieux Boutheon - I. hard | ||||
26.01.15 q 1 | vs. Petra Krejsova | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
22.12.14 1st round | vs. Britt Geukens | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
22.12.14 2nd round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-3, 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Ankara - I. hard | ||||
15.12.14 1st round | vs. Kateryna Baindl | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.12.14 q 1 | vs. Adrijana Lekaj | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
15.12.14 q 2 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 7-63, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
15.12.14 qual. | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Zawada - Carpet | ||||
17.11.14 2nd round | vs. Ana Vrljic | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.11.14 qual. | vs. Justyna Jegiolka | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.11.14 1st round | vs. Cindy Burger | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.14 q 1 | vs. Dunja Stamenkovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
10.11.14 qual. | vs. Sofia Smagina | 7-5, 6-0 | match details |
Kim-Alice Grajdek - last matches
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
13.06.16 q 1 | vs. Laura Bente | 6-78, 0-1, - Kim-Alice Grajdek - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
11.05.16 1st round | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 0-5, - Kim-Alice Grajdek - retired | match details | |
Cagnes Sur - Clay | ||||
02.05.16 q 1 | vs. Claire Feuerstein | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Chiasso - Clay | ||||
25.04.16 q 1 | vs. Daniela Vukovic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.03.16 1st round | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.16 1st round | vs. Adrijana Lekaj | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bertioga - Hard | ||||
25.01.16 q 1 | vs. Barbara Oliveira | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
25.01.16 q 2 | vs. Sandra Zaniewska | 6-75, 0-1, - Kim-Alice Grajdek - retired | match details | |
Guaruja - Hard | ||||
18.01.16 q 2 | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ankara - I. hard | ||||
14.12.15 q 2 | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
14.12.15 q 1 | vs. Esen Kokce | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
30.11.15 2nd round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.15 1st round | vs. Noya Ohana | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
23.11.15 1st round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Zawada - Carpet | ||||
16.11.15 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
02.11.15 1st round | vs. Malene Helgo | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Toronto - I. hard | ||||
26.10.15 q 1 | vs. Petra Januskova | 6-4, 3-6, 0-4, - Kim-Alice Grajdek - retired | match details | |
Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
19.10.15 q 1 | vs. Maureen Drake | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
07.09.15 1st round | vs. Natasha Bredl | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
31.08.15 2nd round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
31.08.15 1st round | vs. Ksenia Dmitrieva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
24.08.15 2nd round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
24.08.15 1st round | vs. Alina Wessel | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
El Espinar - Hard | ||||
03.08.15 1st round | vs. Maria Martinez Martinez | 6-75, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
25.05.15 1st round | vs. Seira Shimizu | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Szczawno Zdroj - Clay | ||||
18.05.15 1st round | vs. Katerina Kaminkova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
18.05.15 2nd round | vs. Natsumi Chimura | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Mytilene - Hard | ||||
04.05.15 2nd round | vs. Stamatia Fafaliou | 6-3, 4-1, Stamatia Fafaliou - retired | match details | |
04.05.15 1/4 | vs. Ksenia Gaydarzhi | 4-6, 0-3, - Kim-Alice Grajdek - retired | match details |