Kimmy A. Guerin vs. Anna Ozerova 22.07.2018

Kimmy A. Guerin vs. Anna Ozerova 22.07.2018 - Sandelfjord - compare

MATCH

22.07.18qual.Kimmy A. Guerin Anna Ozerova 6-4, 7-5 Norway Sandelfjord Clay

MATCH STATS

7-5

Kimmy A. Guerin
USA
01.09.95, 23 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Latvia
17.10.97, 21 years







Anna Ozerova
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Kimmy A. Guerin vs. Anna Ozerova - head to head matches

22.07.18qual.Kimmy A. GuerinAnna Ozerova6-4, 7-5 match detailsNorway Sandelfjord Clay

Kimmy A. Guerin - last matches

USA Florence - Hard
14.10.18
q 1
vs. Madison Harrison6-4, 3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
USA Charleston - Clay
01.10.18
q 2
vs. Chloe Beck2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
30.09.18
q 1
vs. Rebecca Lynn6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
USA Hilton Head - Clay
26.09.18
1st round
vs. Eudice Wong Chong4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
25.09.18
q 2
vs. Kaheaokaleonahenahemaikalani Companion6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
25.09.18
qual.
vs. Rafaela Gomez6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
24.09.18
q 1
vs. Avery Durham6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
North Ireland Dublin - Carpet
29.07.18
q 1
vs. Ema Lazic2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
29.07.18
q 1
vs. Ema Lazic2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Norway Sandelfjord - Clay
25.07.18
2nd round
vs. Julia Rosenquist2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
23.07.18
1st round
vs. Fiona Codino6-0, Fiona Codino - retiredwinmatch details
22.07.18
qual.
vs. Anna Ozerova6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
21.07.18
q 1
vs. Rebecca Ehn6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Belgium Knokke - Clay
09.07.18
1st round
vs. Justine Pysson3-6, 0-3, - Kimmy A. Guerin - retiredlostmatch details
08.07.18
qual.
vs. Mariana Ossa6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
08.07.18
q 2
vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez7-67, 6-0 winmatch details
USA Sumter - Hard
11.06.18
q 1
vs. Sophia Hatton7-5, 6-0 winmatch details
11.06.18
q 2
vs. Nicole Mossmer2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
USA Bethany Beach - Clay
05.06.18
q 1
vs. Charlotte Owensby6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
05.06.18
q 2
vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details

Anna Ozerova - last matches

Turkey Antalya - Hard
02.10.18
qual.
vs. Paula Kania0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
30.09.18
q 1
vs. Yaroslava Gadiatska6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
23.09.18
q 2
vs. Bianca Behulova6-1, 4-6, 6-75 lostmatch details
Belgium Wanfercee Baulet - Clay
20.08.18
qual.
vs. Carla Girbau Romero5-7, 6-74 lostmatch details
19.08.18
q 2
vs. Dariia Monakhova6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Norway Sandelfjord - Clay
22.07.18
qual.
vs. Kimmy A. Guerin4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Estonia Parnu - Clay
18.07.18
2nd round
vs. Daniela Vismane0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
17.07.18
1st round
vs. Ina Kaufinger6-3, 4-6, 6-1 winmatch details
16.07.18
qual.
vs. Maria Mikhaylova6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
15.07.18
q 1
vs. Pauline Wuarin6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Holland Amstelveen - Clay
09.07.18
q 2
vs. Perla Nieuwboer4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Belarus Minsk - Clay
10.06.18
q 1
vs. Mariia Tkacheva3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Belarus Minsk - Clay
04.06.18
qual.
vs. Ani Amiraghyan1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
03.06.18
q 2
vs. Anastasiya Abramovich6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
14.05.18
q 1
vs. Irina Lapustina3-6, 6-3, 2-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
07.05.18
qual.
vs. Daria Solovyeva5-7, 7-5, 3-6 lostmatch details
06.05.18
q 2
vs. Balsen Kaya6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
26.03.18
qual.
vs. Verena Hofer4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
25.03.18
q 2
vs. Sina Herrmann7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
24.03.18
q 1
vs. Lidia Mugelli6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
20.03.18
qual.
vs. Anastazja Rosnowska1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
19.03.18
q 2
vs. Balsen Kaya6-2, 0-6, 6-4 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
13.02.18
1st round
vs. Martina Caregaro6-73, 1-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
04.02.18
q 2
vs. Eva Vedder4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
03.02.18
q 1
vs. Sabrina Rittberger7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
28.01.18
q 2
vs. Elina Nepliy6-71, 6-72 lostmatch details
27.01.18
q 1
vs. Anhelina Kalita6-2, 7-62 winmatch details
Belarus Minsk - I. hard
21.11.17
1st round
vs. Katyarina Paulenka2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
20.11.17
q 1
vs. Anastasia Lebedeva6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
20.11.17
qual.
vs. Sofia Vaynberg6-4, 1-6, 6-2 winmatch details
<