Namibia
04.01.95, 29 years
04.01.95, 29 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Liniques Theron vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon - H2H matches
03.04.17 | q 2 | Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | Liniques Theron | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Liniques Theron form & Kirsten-Andrea Weedon form
Liniques Theron - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.05.17 q 2 | vs. Xinyu Cai | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.05.17 q 2 | vs. Viktoria Glotova | 6-2, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 q 2 | vs. Kristina Sorokolet | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
03.04.17 q 2 | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Maria Toma | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
27.03.17 q 2 | vs. Victoria Ocheva | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Salma Djoubri | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
17.11.16 2nd round | vs. Lauren Embree | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.11.16 1st round | vs. Danica Malan | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
14.11.16 q 1 | vs. Takalani Molaoa | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
14.11.16 qual. | vs. Shannon Cox | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
11.11.16 1/4 | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.16 2nd round | vs. Nora Niedmers | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.16 1st round | vs. Minette Van Vreden | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
07.11.16 qual. | vs. Francesca Jones | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.16 q 1 | vs. Robin Odette Kenned | Robin Odette Kenned - walk over | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
31.10.16 qual. | vs. Ryan Peus | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Grand Baie - Hard | ||||
21.06.16 1st round | vs. Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Grand Baie - Hard | ||||
14.06.16 1st round | vs. Chayenne Ewijk | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
La Reunion - Hard | ||||
08.06.16 2nd round | vs. Snehadevi S Reddy | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.06.16 1st round | vs. Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
16.11.15 1st round | vs. Yijia Shao | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
09.11.15 1st round | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
02.11.15 1st round | vs. Amelie Intert | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
21.09.15 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
14.09.15 1st round | vs. Valeria Gorlats | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
07.09.15 1st round | vs. Ella Leivo | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
31.08.15 1st round | vs. Ella Leivo | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Grand Baie - Hard | ||||
22.06.15 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.06.15 qual. | vs. Varunya Chandrashekar | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |