Poland
01.04.92, 32 years
11.741 $
01.04.92, 32 years
11.741 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
20.06.90, 33 years
20.06.90, 33 years
Klaudia Gawlik vs. Orian Ben Haim - H2H matches
08.06.09 | 1st round | Klaudia Gawlik | Orian Ben Haim | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Budapest | Clay |
Klaudia Gawlik form & Orian Ben Haim form
Klaudia Gawlik - last matches
Tallinn - I. hard | ||||
13.02.12 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Trubich | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
13.02.12 qual. | vs. Darya Lebesheva | 7-65, 3-5, - Klaudia Gawlik - retired | match details | |
Opole - Carpet | ||||
07.11.11 q 1 | vs. Kim-Alice Grajdek | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Piestany - Clay | ||||
15.08.11 1st round | vs. Martina Kubicikova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.08.11 q 2 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
15.08.11 qual. | vs. Kristyna Hancarova | 6-73, 2-2, Kristyna Hancarova - retired | match details | |
15.08.11 q 1 | vs. Marta Sramkova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Ilawa - Clay | ||||
01.08.11 2nd round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.11 1st round | vs. Dagmara Baskova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Palic - Clay | ||||
25.07.11 2nd round | vs. Dana Machalkova | 3-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
25.07.11 1st round | vs. Lucia Vrskova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
27.06.11 q 2 | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 0-6, - Klaudia Gawlik - retired | match details | |
27.06.11 q 1 | vs. Antonia Markuskova | 0-6, 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
Nyiregyhaza - Clay | ||||
06.06.11 2nd round | vs. Vaszilisza Bulgakova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
06.06.11 1st round | vs. Beatrice Cedermark | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
30.05.11 q 1 | vs. Paulina Petriskova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
30.05.11 qual. | vs. Marina Hruba | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.05.11 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kichenok | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.10.10 1st round | vs. Ons Jabeur | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.10.10 1st round | vs. Nicole Clerico | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Gliwice - Clay | ||||
30.08.10 1st round | vs. Teresa Malikova | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.08.10 2nd round | vs. Barbara Sobaszkiewicz | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
23.08.10 1st round | vs. Tereza Hladikova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Ilawa - Clay | ||||
02.08.10 2nd round | vs. Veronika Domagala | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.10 1st round | vs. Teresa Malikova | 3-6, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
31.05.10 1st round | vs. Anna Korzeniak | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Olecko - Clay | ||||
24.05.10 1st round | vs. Katharina Holert | 7-63, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
15.05.10 q 1 | vs. Bojana Jovanovski | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
03.05.10 1st round | vs. Sandra Martinovic | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
12.04.10 1st round | vs. Ema Burgic Bucko | 3-6, 0-6 | match details |
Orian Ben Haim - last matches
Miltas Istanbul - Hard | ||||
15.06.09 1st round | vs. Lutfiye Esen | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
08.06.09 1st round | vs. Klaudia Gawlik | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
01.06.09 1st round | vs. Keren Shlomo | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya Manavgat - Clay | ||||
18.05.09 1st round | vs. Katerina Popova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.05.09 2nd round | vs. Manana Shapakidze | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya Manavgat - Clay | ||||
11.05.09 1st round | vs. Ana Jikia | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Wahlstedt - Clay | ||||
18.08.08 1st round | vs. Lydia Steinbach | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Versmold - Clay | ||||
11.08.08 1st round | vs. Romana Tedjakusuma | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Izmir - Hard | ||||
02.06.08 1st round | vs. Keren Shlomo | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Raanana - Hard | ||||
19.05.08 2nd round | vs. Julia Skripnik | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
19.05.08 1st round | vs. Tal Gorenstein | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.05.08 1/4 | vs. Manana Shapakidze | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard | ||||
10.03.08 1st round | vs. Keren Shlomo | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |