Lithuania
29.03.03, 21 years
647 62
19.142 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Austria
13.05.02, 21 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Klaudija Bubelyte vs. Irina Dshandshgava - H2H matches
Klaudija Bubelyte form & Irina Dshandshgava form
Klaudija Bubelyte - last matches
W35 Alaminos - Clay |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
10.03.24 fin | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Malene Helgo | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Emma Kuusisto | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | | match details |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W50 Antalya - Clay |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Tara Wurth | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | | match details |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
03.12.23 fin | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Lara Michel | 6-3, 2-1, Lara Michel - retired | | match details |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Elina Nepliy | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Michaela Laki | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Chiara Fornasieri | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | | match details |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 7-65, 6-2 | | match details |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Lorena Schaedel | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Koge - Clay |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Irina Dshandshgava - last matches
W15 Annenheim - Clay |
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Ines Faltinger | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
24.05.22 qual. | vs. Jana Vanik | 7-5, 1-6, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Palmanova - Clay |
21.03.22 q 1 | vs. Marie Mettraux | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
22.11.21 q 2 | vs. Sarah Iliev | 3-6, 6-73 | | match details |
21.11.21 q 1 | vs. Miu Yabuta | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
16.11.21 qual. | vs. Xinxin Yao | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
15.11.21 q 2 | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-3, 3-0, Emma Van Poppel - retired | | match details |
14.11.21 q 1 | vs. Nifemi Akinbiyi | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Varna - Clay |
06.09.21 q 2 | vs. Polina Pavlova | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Vienna - Clay |
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Enola Chiesa | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Bad - Clay |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 3-6, 6-74 | | match details |
W15 Warmbad - Clay |
17.08.21 q 2 | vs. Maren Benko | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
17.08.21 qual. | vs. Naima Karamoko | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
15.08.21 q 1 | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-75, 6-4, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
03.08.21 qual. | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
02.08.21 q 2 | vs. Demi Tran | 6-4, 7-66 | | match details |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Yara Alhogbani | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
27.07.21 qual. | vs. Aya El Aouni | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
26.07.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Del Mar Sanchez | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
26.07.21 q 2 | vs. Aline Thommen | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Katharina Hering | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | | match details |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Amina Bolat | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Madrid - Clay |
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Paula Sanchez Rodriguez | 4-6, 6-3, 14-16 | | match details |
W15 Haabneeme - I. hard |
16.11.20 q 1 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
26.10.20 q 2 | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 6-4, 0-6, 10-7 | | match details |