Russia
17.04.99, 24 years
17.04.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Kazakhstan
15.12.97, 26 years
15.12.97, 26 years
Kristina Kislyak vs. Karina Kalkenova - H2H matches
23.01.17 | q 1 | Kristina Kislyak | Karina Kalkenova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Almaty | I. hard |
Kristina Kislyak form & Karina Kalkenova form
Kristina Kislyak - last matches
Don Benito - Carpet | ||||
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Lian Tran | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Antonina Lysakova | 6-3, Antonina Lysakova - retired | match details | |
01.05.17 qual. | vs. Lusine Avanesyan | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
17.04.17 q 1 | vs. Polina Goloputova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.04.17 qual. | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
10.04.17 q 1 | vs. Nadezhda Sedysheva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.04.17 qual. | vs. Polina Goloputova | 6-72, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
20.02.17 q 1 | vs. Alina Silich | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
14.02.17 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Almaty - I. hard | ||||
30.01.17 qual. | vs. Lea Tholey | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.01.17 q 1 | vs. Sofia Sokhetskaya | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Almaty - I. hard | ||||
24.01.17 1st round | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 4-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.17 qual. | vs. Elina Nepliy | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
23.01.17 q 1 | vs. Karina Kalkenova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
14.11.16 qual. | vs. Daria Mishina | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
28.09.16 2nd round | vs. Aleksandra Vostrikova | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.09.16 1st round | vs. Anna Iakovleva | 6-3, 2-3, Anna Iakovleva - retired | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.09.16 1st round | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay | ||||
30.08.16 1st round | vs. Diana Krasnova | 6-2, 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
Parnu - Clay | ||||
25.07.16 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
08.06.16 1st round | vs. Cindy Burger | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Baku - Hard | ||||
02.06.16 2nd round | vs. Kateryna Popova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.05.16 1st round | vs. Alexandra Riley | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.05.16 qual. | vs. Alexandra Pisareva | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
Baku - Hard | ||||
25.05.16 1st round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
17.02.16 1st round | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
12.10.15 qual. | vs. Agata Borgman | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
12.10.15 1st round | vs. Varvara Flink | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
05.10.15 1st round | vs. Ana Veselinovic | 6-2, 2-6, 6-710 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
28.09.15 1st round | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |