Serbia
01.01.99, 25 years
01.01.99, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Romania
27.04.00, 23 years
27.04.00, 23 years
Kristina Miletic vs. Selma Cadar - H2H matches
26.06.17 | qual. | Kristina Miletic | Selma Cadar | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | Bucharest | Clay |
Kristina Miletic form & Selma Cadar form
Kristina Miletic - last matches
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Maya Tahan | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Dariya Radulova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay | ||||
23.08.18 2nd round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Lana Sipek | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
08.08.18 1st round | vs. Andreea Velcea | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Sara Gvozdenovic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Ioana Toanchina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
06.07.18 1/4 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.07.18 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.07.18 1st round | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-4, 5-7, 7-64 | match details | |
02.07.18 qual. | vs. Eleni Mtsentlitze | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 2 | vs. Viktorija Veselinova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.12.17 q 1 | vs. Graziella Barrett | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
04.12.17 qual. | vs. Milana Spremo | 1-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
30.11.17 2nd round | vs. Fatma Al Nabhani | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.17 1st round | vs. Alicia Smith | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
27.11.17 qual. | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.10.17 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay | ||||
23.08.17 1st round | vs. Gabriela Duca | 7-63, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Ivania Martinich | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Milica Vujovic | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
10.07.17 qual. | vs. Martina Okalova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Giorgia Di Muzio | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
29.06.17 2nd round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |
Selma Cadar - last matches
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Alexia Lavinia Puiac | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Andra Cornelia Farmache | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
26.08.23 fin | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 7-5, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Safta | 6-75, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Stefania Malaescu | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Cristiana Nicoleta Todoni | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 2-6, 7-5, 10-2 | match details | |
W25 Bistrita - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Alexia-Shara Iancu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.12.18 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.12.18 qual. | vs. Hala Fouad | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.12.18 q 1 | vs. Hala Khaled | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.12.18 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
U.S. Open - Hard | ||||
04.09.18 2nd round | vs. Cori Gauff | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.09.18 1st round | vs. Ana Geller | 7-5, 2-0, Ana Geller - retired | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
25.08.18 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Damaschin | 7-5, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
24.08.18 1/4 | vs. Nicole Nadel | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
23.08.18 2nd round | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 7-5, Sofia Dmitrieva - retired | match details | |
Focsani - Clay | ||||
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Curtea De - Clay | ||||
28.06.18 1st round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details |