MATCH
16.04.16 | Kristina Mladenovic | Richel Hogenkamp | 6-2, 6-4 | Fed Cup | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Kristina Mladenovic | Richel Hogenkamp | |
1st SERVE % | 32/54 (59%) | 39/68 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/32 (75%) | 24/39 (62%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/22 (45%) | 9/29 (31%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 2/6 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/68 (51%) | 20/54 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 69/122 (57%) | 53/122 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 4 |
ACES | 4 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Kristina Mladenovic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Richel Hogenkamp | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Kristina Mladenovic | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Richel Hogenkamp | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Kristina Mladenovic | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Richel Hogenkamp | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Kristina Mladenovic | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Richel Hogenkamp | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Kristina Mladenovic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-15, 40-40 | ||
1-0 | Richel Hogenkamp | |
0-0, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Kristina Mladenovic | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
Kristina Mladenovic | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Richel Hogenkamp | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Kristina Mladenovic | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Richel Hogenkamp | |
0-0, 0-40 | ||
Kristina Mladenovic | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-4 | Richel Hogenkamp | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kristina Mladenovic vs. Richel Hogenkamp - H2H matches
16.04.16 | Kristina Mladenovic | Richel Hogenkamp | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Fed Cup | Clay |
Kristina Mladenovic form & Richel Hogenkamp form
Kristina Mladenovic - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 0-5, - Kristina Mladenovic - retired | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jana Fett | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 7-62, 7-62 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ana Bogdan | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Lois Boisson | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Heather Watson | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-71, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Francesca Curmi | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-0, 7-64 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 2-6, 7-610, 5-0, Berfu Cengiz - retired | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 1st round | vs. Yidi Yang | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Xinxin Yao | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
Richel Hogenkamp - last matches
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
15.06.22 2nd round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-78, 2-6 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
04.06.22 q 1 | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
17.05.22 q 1 | vs. Yuki Naito | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
01.04.22 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.03.22 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
30.03.22 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
24.02.22 3rd round | vs. Carol Zhao | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.22 2nd round | vs. Christina Rosca | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Cancun - Hard | ||||
18.02.22 1/4 | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Salma Djoubri | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.22 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
14.01.22 qual. | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
13.01.22 q 2 | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
11.01.22 q 1 | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60+H Traralgon - Hard | ||||
04.01.22 1st round | vs. Sachia Vickery | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.01.22 qual. | vs. Lily Fairclough | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
02.01.22 q 1 | vs. Zara Larke | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
26.10.21 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Johannesburg - Hard | ||||
26.09.21 fin | vs. Alina Charaeva | 0-2, - Richel Hogenkamp - retired | match details | |
25.09.21 1/2 | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 6-3, 6-73, 6-4 | match details | |
24.09.21 1/4 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
23.09.21 2nd round | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
22.09.21 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Johannesburg - Hard | ||||
19.09.21 fin | vs. Valeria Bhunu | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.21 1/2 | vs. Joanne Zuger | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.09.21 1/4 | vs. Nicole Khirin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-2, 4-2, Eliessa Vanlangendonck - retired | match details |