INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kristina Mladenovic vs. So-Jung Kim - H2H matches
02.11.09 | 2nd round | Kristina Mladenovic | So-Jung Kim | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Taipei | I. hard |
Kristina Mladenovic form & So-Jung Kim form
Kristina Mladenovic - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 0-5, - Kristina Mladenovic - retired | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jana Fett | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 7-62, 7-62 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ana Bogdan | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Lois Boisson | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Heather Watson | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-71, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Francesca Curmi | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-0, 7-64 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 2-6, 7-610, 5-0, Berfu Cengiz - retired | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 1st round | vs. Yidi Yang | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Xinxin Yao | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
So-Jung Kim - last matches
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
24.08.15 1st round | vs. Ah Song | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.08.15 2nd round | vs. Sung-Hee Han | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
17.08.15 q 1 | vs. Ji Yun Park | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
17.08.15 q 2 | vs. Katherine Ip | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
17.08.15 qual. | vs. Yan Wang | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
17.08.15 1st round | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Seo-Kyung Kang | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
23.06.14 1/4 | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 7-68, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
23.06.14 1st round | vs. Hyojung Yea | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.06.14 2nd round | vs. Jin Yoo | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
16.06.14 2nd round | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
16.06.14 1st round | vs. Hye-Min Lee | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
16.06.14 1/4 | vs. Ye-Ra Lee | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Changwon - Hard | ||||
26.05.14 1st round | vs. Yujin Ahn | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
26.05.14 2nd round | vs. Junri Namigata | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Incheon - Hard | ||||
05.05.14 q 2 | vs. Dabin Kim | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
05.05.14 qual. | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
05.05.14 q 1 | vs. Nam Yeon Jun | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Toyota - Carpet | ||||
18.11.13 q 1 | vs. Hikari Yamamoto (1995) | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
28.10.13 q 1 | vs. Sung-Ah Park | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
28.10.13 qual. | vs. So Hee Jung | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.10.13 1st round | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Margaret River - Hard | ||||
07.10.13 qual. | vs. Rebecca Bran | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
07.10.13 2nd round | vs. Erika Sema | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.10.13 1st round | vs. Hikari Yamamoto (1995) | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Perth - Hard | ||||
30.09.13 1st round | vs. Irina Falconi | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
30.09.13 q 2 | vs. Maree Teiwa Casey | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
30.09.13 qual. | vs. Andrea Dikosavljevic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Incheon - Hard | ||||
09.09.13 1/4 | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.09.13 q 2 | vs. Soomin Kim | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |