MATCH
10.08.15 | 1st round | Ksenia Gaydarzhi | Aleksandra Kuznetsova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | Kazan | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
30.09.99, 24 years
30.09.99, 24 years
Ksenia Gaydarzhi vs. Aleksandra Kuznetsova - H2H matches
10.08.15 | 1st round | Ksenia Gaydarzhi | Aleksandra Kuznetsova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | Kazan | Clay |
Ksenia Gaydarzhi form & Aleksandra Kuznetsova form
Ksenia Gaydarzhi - last matches
Perth - Hard | ||||
15.02.16 q 1 | vs. Chihiro Nunome | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.16 q 2 | vs. Sabrina Santamaria | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Perth - Hard | ||||
08.02.16 q 1 | vs. Sonja Balic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
08.02.16 q 2 | vs. Karin Terami | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
02.11.15 1st round | vs. Julie Gervais | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
26.10.15 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
07.09.15 fin | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
07.09.15 2nd round | vs. Mila Popivoda | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.15 1/4 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-2, 4-0, Jacqueline Cabaj Awad - retired | match details | |
07.09.15 1/2 | vs. Chiara Frapolli | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.09.15 1st round | vs. Chiara Grimm | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
31.08.15 1st round | vs. Marta Paigina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
31.08.15 2nd round | vs. Aymet Uzcategui | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
24.08.15 1/4 | vs. Keren Shlomo | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
24.08.15 1/2 | vs. Lou Brouleau | 1-6, 0-3, - Ksenia Gaydarzhi - retired | match details | |
24.08.15 1st round | vs. Askin Arslan | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
24.08.15 2nd round | vs. Ivana Horvat | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Saint Petersburg - Clay | ||||
17.08.15 qual. | vs. Evgeniya Levashova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
10.08.15 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Kuznetsova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
10.08.15 2nd round | vs. Ralina Kalimullina | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
10.08.15 1/4 | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
03.08.15 q 1 | vs. Diana Demidova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
13.07.15 1/4 | vs. Astra Sharma | 6-72, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
13.07.15 1/2 | vs. Karyn Guttormsen | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.07.15 1st round | vs. Maria Zotova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.07.15 fin | vs. Julia Jones | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
13.07.15 2nd round | vs. Maddie Antoun | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
06.07.15 1st round | vs. Karyn Guttormsen | 6-3, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 qual. | vs. Antonina Lysakova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
22.06.15 1st round | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Aleksandra Kuznetsova - last matches
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
28.04.22 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.04.22 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Morozova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
17.01.22 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Rozhkova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Almaty - Hard | ||||
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
15.08.21 q 1 | vs. Mana Kawamura | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Anna Ukolova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - Hard | ||||
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Aiya Nupbay | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.04.21 qual. | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-0, 5-0, Angelina Graovac - retired | match details | |
12.04.21 q 1 | vs. Mariya Sinitsyna | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
05.04.21 q 1 | vs. Ademi Amankeldi | - Aleksandra Kuznetsova - walk over | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
20.09.18 2nd round | vs. Lana Kentchiashvili | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Anna Kadagidze | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 0-5, - Aleksandra Kuznetsova - retired | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 4-6, 0-3, - Aleksandra Kuznetsova - retired | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Melis Sezer | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
09.07.18 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Ramona Matei | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Katie Swan | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Jessica Marmorstein | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
23.10.17 qual. | vs. Solomiya Rohovets | 0-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
16.10.17 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details |