INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ksenia Laskutova vs. Alana Smith - H2H matches
03.10.16 | qual. | Ksenia Laskutova | Alana Smith | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Hilton Head | Clay |
Ksenia Laskutova form & Alana Smith form
Ksenia Laskutova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Elena Malygina | 7-5, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Amra Sadikovic | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-72, 7-63, 4-10 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-0, 1-0, Kate Zueva - retired | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 4-6, 1-3, - Ksenia Laskutova - retired | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.23 1/4 | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Balus | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Jana Stojanova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Antal | 7-5, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Alian Zack | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Tamara Kostic | 7-64, 1-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Angelina Wirges | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-72, 6-1, 5-7 | match details |
Alana Smith - last matches
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Jada Robinson | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 7-61, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Louise Kwong | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 4-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
10.12.23 qual. | vs. Veronika Podrez | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
03.12.23 qual. | vs. Francesca Curmi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Dj Bennett | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Bervid | 1-6, 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Allie Kiick | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Martha Matoula | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Martina Okalova | 3-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Salma Ewing | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Flores | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nicole Khirin | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Mary Stoiana | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-73, 6-74 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Catherine Harrison | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sachia Vickery | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details |