INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ksenia Laskutova vs. Ellie Douglas - H2H matches
30.10.17 | q 2 | Ksenia Laskutova | Ellie Douglas | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Tyler | Hard |
Ksenia Laskutova form & Ellie Douglas form
Ksenia Laskutova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Elena Malygina | 7-5, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Amra Sadikovic | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-72, 7-63, 4-10 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-0, 1-0, Kate Zueva - retired | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 4-6, 1-3, - Ksenia Laskutova - retired | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.23 1/4 | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Balus | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Jana Stojanova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Antal | 7-5, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Alian Zack | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Tamara Kostic | 7-64, 1-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Angelina Wirges | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Ellie Douglas - last matches
W35 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Megan Mccray | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Kolie Allen | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Hanna Chang | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Grace Min | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Jiangxue Han | 7-62, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Chloe Beck | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lulu Sun | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Savanna Ly | 7-62, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Iva Jovic | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Carolyn Campana | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Patsy Daughters | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Hanna Chang | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Marina Stakusic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Jenna Defalco | 6-76, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Katherine Sebov | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Lea Ma | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Lucia Peyre | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Camila Romero | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.08.23 qual. | vs. Sylvie Zund | 6-2, Sylvie Zund - retired | match details | |
W60 Feira - Hard | ||||
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Abigail Rencheli | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Helena Bueno | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Dallas - I. hard | ||||
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Reese Brantmeier | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Evansville - Hard | ||||
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |