INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ksenia Palkina vs. Arina Rodionova - H2H matches
08.06.09 | 1/4 | Ksenia Palkina | Arina Rodionova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Karshi | Hard |
09.02.09 | 1st round | Ksenia Palkina | Arina Rodionova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Mildura | Grass |
29.09.08 | qual. | Ksenia Palkina | Arina Rodionova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Tashkent | Hard |
Ksenia Palkina form & Arina Rodionova form
Ksenia Palkina - last matches
W25 Clermont - I. hard | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Lou Brouleau | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60+H Saint - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 St. - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Lara Escauriza | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.09.19 q 2 | vs. Emily Welker | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Joanne Zuger | 6-4, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.09.19 qual. | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-74, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Almaty - Hard | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova | 7-64, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Mariya Sinitsyna | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Nur - Hard | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Kwan Yau Ng | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Danel Ashirova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Versmold - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.07.19 qual. | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Anna Ukolova | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.05.19 1/4 | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 1-2, - Ksenia Palkina - retired | match details | |
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Chiara Merico | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 7-615, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Khimki - I. hard | ||||
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 2-6, 0-3, - Ksenia Palkina - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.04.19 1/4 | vs. Manca Pislak | 2-6, 0-2, - Ksenia Palkina - retired | match details | |
25.04.19 2nd round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-4, 0-6, 6-0 | match details | |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.19 2nd round | vs. Xenia Knoll | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.03.19 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details |
Arina Rodionova - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Sara Errani | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Dalma Galfi | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Yue Yuan | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 q 1 | vs. Magdalena Frech | 6-2, 3-6, 1-4, - Arina Rodionova - retired | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 q 1 | vs. Diana Shnaider | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Lin Zhu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 3-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Yue Yuan | 7-66, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 3rd round | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sofia Kenin | 7-5, 7-67 | match details | |
31.12.23 1st round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 7-61, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 3-6, 6-0, 7-610 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Robin Anderson | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Kayla Cross | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |