Russia
11.06.00, 23 years
11.06.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belarus
20.01.01, 23 years
20.01.01, 23 years
Polina Altukhova vs. Kseniya Yersh - H2H matches
25.08.18 | q 1 | Kseniya Yersh | Polina Altukhova | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | Moscow | Clay |
Polina Altukhova form & Kseniya Yersh form
Polina Altukhova - last matches
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Maria Manilova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
20.01.20 q 1 | vs. Anna Ukolova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
19.08.18 qual. | vs. Elena Malygina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Sofya Ivanova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Maria Titova | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
29.07.18 qual. | vs. Maria Titova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.07.18 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Khrustaleva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Kazan - I. hard | ||||
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Nonna Kurginyan | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.03.18 qual. | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Aida Kalimullina | 7-5, 2-1, Aida Kalimullina - retired | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
26.02.18 qual. | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.02.18 q 1 | vs. Zarema Mekhtieva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.18 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.01.18 qual. | vs. Ayano Sonoda | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.18 q 1 | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.01.18 qual. | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
17.04.17 q 1 | vs. Ahlam Shawkat | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.04.17 qual. | vs. Tea Faber | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
27.06.16 q 1 | vs. Sofiya Gaisina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
27.06.16 qual. | vs. Alexandra Dubrovina | 3-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
02.05.16 q 1 | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
10.08.15 q 1 | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 0-6, 1-6 | match details |
Kseniya Yersh - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 0-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Greta Fenyves | 3-6, 7-63, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Malene Helgo | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Lena Deleval | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ametmarie Perez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nora Mitrea Gerocz | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
10.10.22 q 2 | vs. Laura Boehner | 7-65, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Baza - Hard | ||||
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Gina Feistel | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
04.08.22 2nd round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Venla Ahti | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
30.05.22 qual. | vs. Aliona Falei | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.05.22 q 1 | vs. Lizi Dolidze | 6-1, 0-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
24.05.22 1st round | vs. Aliona Falei | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
23.05.22 qual. | vs. Amina Salibayeva | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
27.04.22 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.04.22 qual. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.04.22 qual. | vs. Maryia Savitskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.04.22 1st round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.22 q 2 | vs. Abigail Amos | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.03.22 q 2 | vs. Emma Wilson | 7-5, 6-73, 2-10 | match details | |
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Ksenia Agureeva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
29.11.21 qual. | vs. Lidia Moreno Arias | 5-7, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
28.11.21 q 1 | vs. Urszula Nebelska | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |