INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lara Michel vs. Theresa Kleinsteuber - H2H matches
05.05.14 | 2nd round | Lara Michel | Theresa Kleinsteuber | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | Bol | Clay |
Lara Michel form & Theresa Kleinsteuber form
Lara Michel - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 3-6, 1-2, - Lara Michel - retired | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mila Masic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 6-75, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Kimmi Hance | 2-6, 1-1, - Lara Michel - retired | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sarah Stoerbrauck | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Fiano - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Linda Salvi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Melania Delai | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
01.06.23 1/4 | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.05.23 2nd round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Adela Moravcova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Sarah Kanduth | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Kayla Cross | 7-5, 1-6, 7-10 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 2 | vs. Tiffany William | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Daniela Ciobanu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
20.06.22 qual. | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 2-6, - Lara Michel - retired | match details | |
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 7-5, 3-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
14.08.21 1/2 | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-1, 3-6, 1-1, - Lara Michel - retired | match details | |
13.08.21 1/4 | vs. Victoria Kan | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.08.21 2nd round | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.08.21 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
10.08.21 qual. | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.08.21 q 1 | vs. Yvonna Zuffova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
26.07.21 qual. | vs. Vanda Vargova | - | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
12.07.21 q 1 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
Theresa Kleinsteuber - last matches
Lenzerheide - Clay | ||||
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Tanja Grzan | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Nina Stadler | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Lenzerheide - Clay | ||||
22.06.16 1st round | vs. Andrina Peer | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.06.16 qual. | vs. Andrina Peer | 6-75, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
20.06.16 q 1 | vs. Radina Rakic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
07.12.15 q 1 | vs. Alena Weiss | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
19.10.15 qual. | vs. Valentine Confalonieri | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.10.15 2nd round | vs. Maria Masini | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
19.10.15 1st round | vs. Josephine Boualem | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
12.10.15 qual. | vs. Vinciane Remy | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
05.10.15 qual. | vs. Marcella Cucca | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
05.10.15 2nd round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.10.15 1st round | vs. Marine Partaud | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Duino Aurisina - Clay | ||||
31.08.15 1st round | vs. Eleni Daniilidou | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.08.15 qual. | vs. Marianna Petrei | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Caslano - Clay | ||||
24.08.15 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.08.15 2nd round | vs. Carla Touly | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
20.07.15 q 1 | vs. Kristina Schmiedlova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Lenzerheide - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 1st round | vs. Anna Zaja | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.06.15 q 2 | vs. Chiara Volejnicek | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.06.15 qual. | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
25.05.15 1st round | vs. Nina Alibalic | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
18.05.15 qual. | vs. Mirna Curcic | Mirna Curcic - walk over | match details | |
18.05.15 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.05.15 q 2 | vs. Rebeca Ruth Scurt | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 qual. | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.05.15 q 2 | vs. Natalia Zorgovska | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
13.04.15 1st round | vs. Francesca Stephenson | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.04.15 qual. | vs. Anastasija Homutova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
06.04.15 1st round | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 6-74, 4-6 | match details |