Australia
07.08.01, 22 years
10.274 $
07.08.01, 22 years
10.274 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Laura Ashley vs. Anastasia Abbagnato - H2H matches
18.02.18 | q 1 | Laura Ashley | Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Solarino | Carpet |
Laura Ashley form & Anastasia Abbagnato form
Laura Ashley - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Lara Walker | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Andjela Djokovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
15.07.20 1st round | vs. Cyan Sun | 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |
05.07.20 1st round | vs. Cyan Sun | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Annerly Poulos | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Roopa Bains | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
03.03.20 qual. | vs. Katherine Westbury | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Natalie Barbir | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Launceston - Hard | ||||
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Belinda Woolcock | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
28.01.20 qual. | vs. Mai Hontama | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.01.20 q 1 | vs. Tully Richter | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Canberra - Hard | ||||
06.01.20 q 1 | vs. Katie Boulter | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Hua - Hard | ||||
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Hua - Hard | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Jennifer Elie | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Evana Bowell | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Bendigo - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Erina Hayashi | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Jessica Fowler | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
06.10.19 qual. | vs. Zara Brankovic | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Nessa Pratt | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Jane Wasserson | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Yone Pereiro | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
19.08.19 qual. | vs. Eduarda Piai | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Adriana Reami | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
03.07.19 qual. | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Anastasia Abbagnato - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Borisova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Alana Smith | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Xinyu Gao | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Ozerova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-1, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Nadine Keller | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 1/4 | vs. Martyna Kubka | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 1st round | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 4-6, 2-4, - Anastasia Abbagnato - retired | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gaia Greco | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
28.10.23 fin | vs. Adriana Reami | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/2 | vs. Joelle Steur | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
26.10.23 1/4 | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Ida Johansson | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 2-6, 7-66, 6-4 | match details |