Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
United Kingdom
19.06.97, 26 years
19.06.97, 26 years
Laura Deigman vs. Mollie Crouch - H2H matches
31.07.17 | q 1 | Laura Deigman | Mollie Crouch | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Woking | Hard |
Laura Deigman form & Mollie Crouch form
Laura Deigman - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
19.07.20 1st round | vs. Nadia Rawson | 6-0, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Abigail Amos | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Amelia Rajecki | 6-2, 1-6, 7-10 | match details | |
15.07.20 1st round | vs. Nadia Rawson | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Eliz Maloney | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.07.20 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Wirral - I. hard | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Eden Silva | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sumter - Hard | ||||
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Anna Baranovski | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hilton Head - Clay | ||||
04.10.17 1st round | vs. Francesca Fusinato | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Templeton - Hard | ||||
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Anna Tatishvili | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lubbock - Hard | ||||
18.09.17 q 2 | vs. Sabrina Federici | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Chiswick - Hard | ||||
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Woking - Hard | ||||
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Mollie Crouch | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Samantha Murray | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Dublin - Carpet | ||||
27.07.17 1/4 | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
27.07.17 1/4 | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
25.07.17 2nd round | vs. Julie Byrne | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
25.07.17 2nd round | vs. Julie Byrne | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
24.07.17 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
24.07.17 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Don Benito - Carpet | ||||
19.07.17 2nd round | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.07.17 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Amarante - Hard | ||||
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Ilkley - Grass | ||||
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nottingham - Grass | ||||
10.06.17 q 1 | vs. Destanee Aiava | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Surbiton - Grass | ||||
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Ankita Raina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Montemor O - Hard | ||||
29.05.17 q 2 | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
29.05.17 qual. | vs. Talya Zandberg | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santarem - Hard | ||||
22.05.17 q 2 | vs. Yarden Akler | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |
Mollie Crouch - last matches
Woking - Hard | ||||
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Laura Deigman | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Justine Pysson | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth James | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Manchester - Grass | ||||
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Julyette Steur | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Natalia Nikolopoulou | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.04.17 q 2 | vs. Linda Prenkovic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
27.03.17 q 1 | vs. Chelsea May Samways | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.03.17 q 2 | vs. Linda Prenkovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Caroline Ilowska | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
20.03.17 q 1 | vs. Eva Kolarovska | 6-0, 3-0, Eva Kolarovska - retired | match details | |
Wirral - I. hard | ||||
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
30.01.17 q 1 | vs. Linda Prenkovic | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
08.11.16 1st round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.11.16 q 1 | vs. Natalie Hepburn | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
07.11.16 qual. | vs. Ellie Tsimbilakis | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Sheffield - I. hard | ||||
31.10.16 qual. | vs. Ema Lazic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.10.16 q 1 | vs. Megan Forster | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
26.10.16 1st round | vs. Ling Zhang | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.16 q 1 | vs. Amelia Fortescue | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
24.10.16 qual. | vs. Laura Sainsbury | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Roehampton - Hard | ||||
26.09.16 qual. | vs. Alicia Barnett | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.16 q 1 | vs. Megan Rogers | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Nottingham - Hard | ||||
20.09.16 1st round | vs. Erika Vogelsang | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.09.16 q 1 | vs. Natalie Hepburn | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
19.09.16 qual. | vs. Anna Popescu | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Wirral - I. hard | ||||
15.02.16 q 1 | vs. Sabrina Bamburac | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.16 qual. | vs. Claire Feuerstein | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
08.02.16 q 1 | vs. Francesca Palmigiano | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
01.02.16 q 1 | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |