INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Rishika Sunkara vs. Laura Deigman - H2H matches
13.03.17 | qual. | Laura Deigman | Rishika Sunkara | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Rishika Sunkara form & Laura Deigman form
Rishika Sunkara - last matches
W15 New - Hard | ||||
01.03.21 q 2 | vs. Aayushi Tanwar | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
01.03.21 qual. | vs. Sai Chamarthi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.21 q 1 | vs. Prathiba Narayan Prasad | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Muzaffarnagar - Grass | ||||
11.11.18 qual. | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Aayushi Tanwar | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Jakarta - Hard | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Solo - Hard | ||||
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Sai Chamarthi | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Gwalior - Hard | ||||
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Ankita Raina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.03.18 qual. | vs. Sai Chamarthi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Anupreet Bedi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Bhopal - Hard | ||||
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 6-710, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
29.01.18 q 2 | vs. Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
21.01.18 q 2 | vs. Rimi So | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Indore - Hard | ||||
28.11.17 1st round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
06.11.17 1st round | vs. Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Pareen Shivekar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Shweta Rana | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Colombo - Clay | ||||
18.10.17 2nd round | vs. Yexin Ma | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.10.17 1st round | vs. Csilla Fodor | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Colombo - Clay | ||||
16.10.17 1/2 | vs. Prerna Bhambri | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
15.10.17 2nd round | vs. Andrea Ka | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
15.10.17 1/4 | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
13.10.17 1st round | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
09.10.17 qual. | vs. Himani Mor | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Colombo - Clay | ||||
01.10.17 1st round | vs. Ramya Natarajan | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Youmi Zhuoma | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
18.09.17 q 2 | vs. Yu-Chieh Hsieh | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Georgiana Ruhrig | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
11.09.17 1st round | vs. Youmi Zhuoma | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Chatchaya Sakchatchawan | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details |
Laura Deigman - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
19.07.20 1st round | vs. Nadia Rawson | 6-0, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Abigail Amos | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Amelia Rajecki | 6-2, 1-6, 7-10 | match details | |
15.07.20 1st round | vs. Nadia Rawson | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Eliz Maloney | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.07.20 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Wirral - I. hard | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Eden Silva | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sumter - Hard | ||||
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Anna Baranovski | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hilton Head - Clay | ||||
04.10.17 1st round | vs. Francesca Fusinato | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Templeton - Hard | ||||
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Anna Tatishvili | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lubbock - Hard | ||||
18.09.17 q 2 | vs. Sabrina Federici | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Chiswick - Hard | ||||
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Woking - Hard | ||||
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Samantha Murray | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Mollie Crouch | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Dublin - Carpet | ||||
27.07.17 1/4 | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
27.07.17 1/4 | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
25.07.17 2nd round | vs. Julie Byrne | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
25.07.17 2nd round | vs. Julie Byrne | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
24.07.17 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
24.07.17 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Don Benito - Carpet | ||||
19.07.17 2nd round | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.07.17 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Amarante - Hard | ||||
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Ilkley - Grass | ||||
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nottingham - Grass | ||||
10.06.17 q 1 | vs. Destanee Aiava | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Surbiton - Grass | ||||
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Ankita Raina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Montemor O - Hard | ||||
29.05.17 qual. | vs. Talya Zandberg | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.05.17 q 2 | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Santarem - Hard | ||||
22.05.17 q 2 | vs. Yarden Akler | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |