Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belgium
11.09.96, 27 years
11.09.96, 27 years
Laura Gulbe vs. Margaux Brabant - H2H matches
11.08.14 | q 2 | Laura Gulbe | Margaux Brabant | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Innsbruck | Clay |
Laura Gulbe form & Margaux Brabant form
Laura Gulbe - last matches
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
02.07.18 q 2 | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Radina Rakic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
25.06.18 1st round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.06.18 qual. | vs. Maria Aurelia Scotti | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Eleonora Canovi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Parnu - Clay | ||||
28.07.17 1/2 | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 6-4, 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
27.07.17 1/4 | vs. Sophia Intert | 1-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
26.07.17 2nd round | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
24.07.17 1st round | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Parnu - Clay | ||||
28.07.16 1/4 | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.07.16 2nd round | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 7-62, 7-66 | match details | |
25.07.16 1st round | vs. Elina Nepliy | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.07.16 qual. | vs. Gerda Zykute | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Lisbon - Hard | ||||
08.07.16 1/4 | vs. Maria Jose Luque Moreno | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.07.16 2nd round | vs. Victoria Bosio | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.07.16 1st round | vs. Rita Vilaca | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
04.07.16 q 2 | vs. Lara Pedranzini | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
04.07.16 qual. | vs. Amy Bowtell | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
04.07.16 q 1 | vs. Michelle De Groot | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Amarante - Hard | ||||
30.06.16 2nd round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 7-65, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
29.06.16 1st round | vs. Raquel Mateus | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
27.06.16 q 2 | vs. Tomoe Yazawa | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
27.06.16 qual. | vs. Mafalda Fernandes | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.06.16 q 1 | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
Parnu - Clay | ||||
27.07.15 2nd round | vs. Anna Sokiran | 6-76, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
27.07.15 1/2 | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
27.07.15 1/4 | vs. Laetitia Sarrazin | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Stamatia Fafaliou | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
20.07.15 1st round | vs. Saana Saarteinen | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
06.07.15 q 2 | vs. Aniek Van Rossum | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Margaux Brabant - last matches
Knokke - Clay | ||||
06.07.15 q 2 | vs. Eleonore Barrere | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 q 1 | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
13.10.14 1st round | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.10.14 qual. | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.10.14 q 2 | vs. Jessica Bruehwiler | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
06.10.14 q 2 | vs. Ying Zhang | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
18.08.14 q 2 | vs. Risako Sugihara | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
18.08.14 2nd round | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.08.14 qual. | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-0, 5-7, 7-64 | match details | |
18.08.14 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Innsbruck - Clay | ||||
11.08.14 q 2 | vs. Laura Gulbe | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.08.14 q 1 | vs. Elena Rief | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
04.08.14 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Poikajarvi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Rovereto - Clay | ||||
28.07.14 q 1 | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
28.07.14 q 2 | vs. Anna Turco | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
28.07.14 qual. | vs. Lena Pacholski | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Maaseik - Clay | ||||
21.07.14 q 1 | vs. Janneke Wikkerink | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
14.07.14 q 1 | vs. Lieselot Rommelaere | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.07.14 q 2 | vs. Daria Lodikova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
14.07.14 1st round | vs. Laetitia Sarrazin | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
14.07.14 qual. | vs. Britt Geukens | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.07.14 2nd round | vs. Carla Touly | 2-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
14.07.14 1/4 | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
30.06.14 1st round | vs. Diana Enache | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
16.06.14 q 1 | vs. Brandy Mina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
09.06.14 qual. | vs. Sandra Jamrichova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.06.14 1st round | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 6-1, 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
02.06.14 1st round | vs. Iva Mekovec | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.06.14 qual. | vs. Risako Sugihara | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
07.04.14 q 1 | vs. Marija Curnic | 2-4, - Margaux Brabant - retired | match details |