Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
China
15.02.00, 24 years
10.958 $
15.02.00, 24 years
10.958 $
Laura Heinrichs vs. Yu Shan - H2H matches
14.08.18 | q 2 | Laura Heinrichs | Yu Shan | 6-71, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Oldenzaal | Clay |
Laura Heinrichs form & Yu Shan form
Laura Heinrichs - last matches
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.18 qual. | vs. Jonna Schroeder | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.08.18 q 2 | vs. Sem Wensveen | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
16.08.18 2nd round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.08.18 1st round | vs. Donnaroza Gouvernante | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
14.08.18 qual. | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
14.08.18 q 2 | vs. Yu Shan | 6-71, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Annelou Nab | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.03.18 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
23.03.18 2nd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.18 1st round | vs. Mia Eklund | 7-64, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Maria Jespersen | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Jennifer Wacker | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.03.18 2nd round | vs. Lisa Sabino | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.18 qual. | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Sara Cvorovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Carla Girbau Romero | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Jelena Simic | 2-6, 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Virginia Ciccone | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Romy Koelzer | 0-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Middelkerke - Clay | ||||
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
17.07.17 qual. | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
14.07.17 1/4 | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-76, 0-6 | match details | |
13.07.17 2nd round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
12.07.17 1st round | vs. Stephanie Petit | 4-3, Stephanie Petit - retired | match details | |
Middelburg - Clay | ||||
03.07.17 qual. | vs. Zoe Hives | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Donnaroza Gouvernante | 7-5, 6-0 | match details |
Yu Shan - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Alessia Popescu | 1-6, 7-68, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Paola Lopez | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Hao Liang | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-1, 6-76, 6-10 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Rined Saafi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Klara Veldman | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Panna Bartha | 2-6, 6-0, 0-6 | match details | |
19.12.23 qual. | vs. Elena Gemovic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.12.23 q 2 | vs. Nikola Koprivova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Fang An Lin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Micol Salvadori | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Tamara Kostic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kiera Dennis-Nelson | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-2, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
16.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Anning - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Xin Tong Wang | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Naiman - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Han Shi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Shuo Feng | 0-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Wenfei Yu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |