MATCH
16.01.17 | qual. | Laura-Ioana Paar | Vendula Zovincova | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | Stuttgart Stammheim | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Laura-Ioana Paar vs. Vendula Zovincova - H2H matches
16.01.17 | qual. | Laura-Ioana Paar | Vendula Zovincova | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | Stuttgart Stammheim | I. hard |
Laura-Ioana Paar form & Vendula Zovincova form
Laura-Ioana Paar - last matches
London - Grass | ||||
21.06.22 q 1 | vs. Christina Mchale | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
06.06.22 1st round | vs. Timea Babos | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
24.05.21 q 1 | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Saint - Clay | ||||
11.05.21 1st round | vs. Alexandra Dulgheru | 0-6, - Laura-Ioana Paar - retired | match details | |
Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
17.04.21 q 1 | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
07.04.21 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 7-66, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
13.03.21 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
06.03.21 q 1 | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Lyon - I. hard | ||||
27.02.21 q 1 | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
16.02.21 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
29.01.21 1/4 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.01.21 2nd round | vs. Stefanie Voegele | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
27.01.21 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
11.01.21 q 1 | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
15.12.20 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-4, 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
08.11.20 qual. | vs. Oceane Dodin | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.11.20 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 5-7, 7-5, 2-0, Rebecca Sramkova - retired | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
24.09.20 q 2 | vs. Marta Kostyuk | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.09.20 q 1 | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
07.09.20 q 1 | vs. Olga Danilovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
31.08.20 2nd round | vs. Kristina Kucova | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
29.08.20 1st round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
09.08.20 q 2 | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.08.20 q 1 | vs. Linda Noskova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Palermo - Clay | ||||
03.08.20 qual. | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 2-6, 6-79 | match details | |
02.08.20 q 2 | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
01.08.20 q 1 | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-2, Gozal Ainitdinova - retired | match details | |
W25 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
28.02.20 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
Vendula Zovincova - last matches
Ricany - Clay | ||||
02.09.18 fin | vs. Julyette Steur | 6-3, 6-72, 7-60 | match details | |
01.09.18 1/2 | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
31.08.18 1/4 | vs. Pernilla Mendesova | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.08.18 2nd round | vs. Yuval Keren | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.08.18 1st round | vs. Denisa Pospisilova | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Yuliya Lysa | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.02.18 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Carpet | ||||
07.12.17 2nd round | vs. Alice Matteucci | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
06.12.17 1st round | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
30.11.17 2nd round | vs. Lena Ruppert | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.17 1st round | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Zawada - Carpet | ||||
15.11.17 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.11.17 qual. | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
09.11.17 2nd round | vs. Lou Adler | 7-62, 7-62 | match details | |
09.11.17 1/4 | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.11.17 1st round | vs. Alena Fomina | 6-74, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Petange - I. hard | ||||
30.10.17 1st round | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
29.09.17 1/4 | vs. Johana Markova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.09.17 2nd round | vs. Barbara Kotelesova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Ana Biskic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
15.09.17 2nd round | vs. Meritxell Perera Ros | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
15.09.17 1/4 | vs. Pernilla Mendesova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Sophia Intert | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
07.09.17 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 4-6, 6-4, 6-70 | match details | |
06.09.17 1st round | vs. Pernilla Mendesova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
02.09.17 1/4 | vs. Tereza Prochazkova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.08.17 2nd round | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 3-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
30.08.17 1st round | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Graz - Clay | ||||
20.08.17 1/2 | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.08.17 fin | vs. Astra Sharma | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details |