INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Laura Pous-Tio vs. Oceane Dodin - H2H matches
21.07.14 | fin | Laura Pous-Tio | Oceane Dodin | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | Valladolid | Hard |
Laura Pous-Tio form & Oceane Dodin form
Laura Pous-Tio - last matches
Rabat - Clay | ||||
29.04.17 q 1 | vs. Martina Trevisan | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Biarritz - Clay | ||||
13.09.16 1st round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
03.09.16 1/2 | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
02.09.16 1/4 | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
01.09.16 2nd round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
30.08.16 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 7-62, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Hard | ||||
01.08.16 1st round | vs. Alize Lim | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Campos Do - Hard | ||||
28.07.16 1/4 | vs. Alize Lim | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.07.16 2nd round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
26.07.16 1st round | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
20.07.16 1st round | vs. Elyne Boeykens | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
07.07.16 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.07.16 1st round | vs. Stefanie Voegele | 6-4, Stefanie Voegele - retired | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
02.07.16 fin | vs. Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.07.16 1/2 | vs. Arantxa Rus | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.06.16 1/4 | vs. Nastassja Burnett | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.06.16 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Vogt | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.06.16 1st round | vs. Montserrat Gonzalez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Lenzerheide - Clay | ||||
23.06.16 2nd round | vs. Nina Alibalic | 2-6, 6-77 | match details | |
21.06.16 1st round | vs. Patty Schnyder | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Montpellier - Clay | ||||
14.06.16 1st round | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
08.06.16 1st round | vs. Karen Barritza | 6-3, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
08.06.16 2nd round | vs. Jana Cepelova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Brescia - Clay | ||||
01.06.16 1st round | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
17.05.16 q 1 | vs. Olga Savchuk | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Nurnberg - Clay | ||||
14.05.16 q 1 | vs. Antonia Lottner | 6-4, 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
29.04.16 q 1 | vs. Alison Riske | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
17.04.16 q 1 | vs. Basak Eraydin | 2-6, 6-710 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
12.04.16 1st round | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Kuala Lumpur - Hard | ||||
27.02.16 q 1 | vs. Risa Ozaki | 6-3, 6-74, 0-6 | match details |
Oceane Dodin - last matches
Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
14.04.24 qual. | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
13.04.24 q 1 | vs. Ella Seidel | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
La Bisbal - Clay | ||||
01.04.24 1st round | vs. Eva Lys | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 3rd round | vs. Cori Gauff | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Clara Tauson | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Heather Watson | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 1/4 | vs. Diana Shnaider | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 7-5, 4-6, 7-69 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Madison Sieg | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
07.03.24 1st round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 1-6, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 0-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Julia Stusek | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 4-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 4th round | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.01.24 3rd round | vs. Clara Burel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Lin Zhu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 1/4 | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 2-6, 1-3, - Oceane Dodin - retired | match details | |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 7-65, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-712, 2-6 | match details |