Bosnia and Herzeg.
29.03.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
29.01.03, 21 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Laura Radakovic vs. Natalie Augustinova - H2H matches
Laura Radakovic form & Natalie Augustinova form
Laura Radakovic - last matches
W60 Olomouc - Clay |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Banja - Clay |
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Svetlana Samardzic | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W40 Otocec - Clay |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Feld - Clay |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W40 Murska - I. hard |
27.03.23 qual. | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-1, 7-65 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Joulia Cristiana Cirstea | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Kseniia Piskareva | 6-0, 6-75, 12-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
14.03.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Ipek Sakiroglu | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Yana Kircheva | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard |
05.12.22 qual. | vs. Mia Chudejova | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
04.12.22 q 1 | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 6-4, 1-6, 10-4 | | match details |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard |
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Veronika Bokor | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
28.11.22 qual. | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
27.11.22 q 1 | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Otocec - Clay |
19.09.22 q 2 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Jablonec - Clay |
12.09.22 q 2 | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | match details |
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Liliana Gajdosova | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Julie Struplova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | | match details |
06.09.22 qual. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
05.09.22 q 2 | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Vienna - Clay |
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Bad - Clay |
22.08.22 q 2 | vs. Martina Marusinova | 3-6, 0-2, - Laura Radakovic - retired | | match details |
21.08.22 q 1 | vs. Na Dong | 7-61, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Bad - Clay |
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Costanza Traversi | 6-1, 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Natalie Augustinova - last matches
W25 Jablonec - Clay |
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Gina Feistel | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
05.09.22 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Skrabalova | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Vejle - Clay |
25.07.22 qual. | vs. Helena Buchwald | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W60 Olomouc - Clay |
18.07.22 1st round | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay |
27.06.22 q 2 | vs. Iva Sepa | 7-5, 2-6, 5-10 | | match details |
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Zara Brankovic | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Jablonec - Carpet |
28.11.21 q 1 | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Castellon - Clay |
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
31.10.21 q 2 | vs. Victoria Wiche | - Natalie Augustinova - walk over | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.10.21 qual. | vs. Aline Thommen | 7-64, 6-3 | | match details |
11.10.21 q 2 | vs. Anna Sofia Haseth | 7-65, 4-6, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Melilla - Clay |
17.09.21 2nd round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
16.09.21 1st round | vs. Zlata Yankovskaya | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
06.09.21 q 2 | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Emma Slavikova | 2-6, 7-64, 10-6 | | match details |
W60 Prague - Clay |
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Prerov - Clay |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Bratislava - Clay |
09.08.21 q 1 | vs. Lara Schmidt | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W60 Olomouc - Clay |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Barbora Pokorna | 3-6, 7-5, 9-11 | | match details |
W15 Banja - Clay |
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Andjela Lopicic | 6-0, 2-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
23.05.21 q 2 | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
22.05.21 q 1 | vs. Zoe Richard | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Ema Bubalo | 6-72, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Petrovic | 7-65, 5-7, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
26.04.21 q 2 | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
25.04.21 q 1 | vs. Dora Olgungul | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |