MATCH
05.07.08 | fin | Laura Robson | Noppawan Lertcheewakarn | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Wimbledon (juniors) | Grass |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Laura Robson vs. Noppawan Lertcheewakarn - H2H matches
30.01.09 | 1/2 | Laura Robson | Noppawan Lertcheewakarn | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Australian Open | Hard |
05.07.08 | fin | Laura Robson | Noppawan Lertcheewakarn | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | Wimbledon (juniors) | Grass |
Laura Robson form & Noppawan Lertcheewakarn form
Laura Robson - last matches
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Harriet Dart | 0-6, - Laura Robson - retired | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
08.04.19 qual. | vs. Alicia Barnett | 6-1, 0-6, 10-5 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Ellie Tsimbilakis | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Bolton - I. hard | ||||
01.04.19 qual. | vs. Tara Moore | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
13.02.19 qual. | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
12.02.19 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 7-64, 6-78, 0-6 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-1, 1-0, Jessica Pieri - retired | match details | |
Fukuoka - Carpet | ||||
09.05.18 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Gifu - Hard | ||||
02.05.18 1st round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Toyota - Hard | ||||
14.03.18 2nd round | vs. Katherine Sebov | - | match details | |
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 3-6, 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
Yokohama - Hard | ||||
08.03.18 1/4 | vs. Harriet Dart | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.18 2nd round | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.18 1st round | vs. Julia Glushko | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Perth - Hard | ||||
16.02.18 1/2 | vs. Katy Dunne | 5-5, - Laura Robson - retired | match details | |
15.02.18 1/4 | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.18 2nd round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-3, 7-60 | match details | |
13.02.18 1st round | vs. Alison Bai | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Launceston - Hard | ||||
09.02.18 1/4 | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.02.18 2nd round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.18 1st round | vs. Alize Lim | 5-2, Alize Lim - retired | match details | |
Burnie - Hard | ||||
30.01.18 1st round | vs. Jennifer Elie | 5-7, 6-4, 6-710 | match details | |
Playford - Hard | ||||
04.01.18 2nd round | vs. Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.01.18 1st round | vs. Ipek Soylu | 6-2, 6-73, 6-4 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
20.11.17 1st round | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Toyota - Carpet | ||||
16.11.17 1/4 | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 1-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.17 2nd round | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Yuuki Tanaka | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |
Noppawan Lertcheewakarn - last matches
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
15.08.17 1st round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
03.04.17 1st round | vs. Sunam Jeong | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Kofu - Hard | ||||
30.03.17 2nd round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.03.17 1st round | vs. So-Ra Lee | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Mildura - Grass | ||||
11.03.17 1/2 | vs. Katie Boulter | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.03.17 1/4 | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 6-2, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
08.03.17 2nd round | vs. Natela Dzalamidze | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.17 1st round | vs. Miharu Imanishi | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
Clare - Hard | ||||
28.02.17 1st round | vs. Catherine Harrison | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Perth - Hard | ||||
20.02.17 qual. | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.17 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Walters | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.17 q 2 | vs. Li-Yun Stefanie Tan | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Perth - Hard | ||||
15.02.17 1st round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.17 qual. | vs. Catherine Harrison | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Madelaine Muller-Hughes | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.17 q 2 | vs. Genevieve Lorbergs | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
Launceston - Hard | ||||
06.02.17 q 1 | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 4-6, 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
06.02.17 q 2 | vs. Monique Adamczak | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
04.01.17 2nd round | vs. Junri Namigata | 7-65, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.01.17 1st round | vs. Kwan Yau Ng | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
02.01.17 qual. | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
02.01.17 q 1 | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Navi Mumbai - Hard | ||||
22.12.16 1/4 | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.12.16 2nd round | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.12.16 1st round | vs. Snehadevi S Reddy | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
16.12.16 1/2 | vs. Polina Monova | 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
15.12.16 1/4 | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-71, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
14.12.16 2nd round | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
13.12.16 1st round | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 7-5, 6-3 | match details |