Anastasia Vdovenco vs. Laura Schaeder

Anastasia Vdovenco vs. Laura Schaeder - W15 Sharm El Sheikh - compare

MATCH

Anastasia Vdovenco Laura Schaeder

MATCH STATS


Anastasia Vdovenco
Moldova
20.04.94, 24 years




737
25
42.237 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
25.04.93, 25 years




602
25
75.053 $
Laura Schaeder
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Anastasia Vdovenco vs. Laura Schaeder - head to head matches

15.03.191/4Laura SchaederAnastasia Vdovenco6-3, 6-3 match detailsEgypt W15 Sharm Hard
18.03.132nd roundAnastasia VdovencoLaura Schaeder7-5, 7-5 match detailsFrance Gonesse Clay

Anastasia Vdovenco - last matches

Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
23.03.19
1/2
vs. Julia Wachaczyk0-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
22.03.19
1/4
vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad7-5, 3-6, 6-1 winmatch details
21.03.19
2nd round
vs. Merel Hoedt6-2, 7-66 winmatch details
19.03.19
1st round
vs. Nadja Gilchrist6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
15.03.19
1/4
vs. Laura Schaeder3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
14.03.19
2nd round
vs. Anna Pribylova7-65, 6-3 winmatch details
12.03.19
1st round
vs. Charmaine Shi Yi Seah6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
07.03.19
2nd round
vs. Sandra Samir2-6, 7-65, 2-6 lostmatch details
06.03.19
1st round
vs. Hx Izabella Tan6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
04.03.19
qual.
vs. Doroteja Joksovic6-2, 6-73, 10-6 winmatch details
04.03.19
q 1
vs. Kristyna Hrabalova6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
25.02.19
q 1
vs. Mariella Minetti6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
25.02.19
qual.
vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina3-6, 6-2, 8-10 lostmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
22.02.19
1/4
vs. Daria Mishina3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
21.02.19
2nd round
vs. Alina Silich3-6, 6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
19.02.19
1st round
vs. Dan Ni Wang6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
12.02.19
1st round
vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk3-6, 7-65, 4-6 lostmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
07.02.19
2nd round
vs. Barbora Matusova2-6, 6-77 lostmatch details
05.02.19
1st round
vs. Kristina Novak7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
30.01.19
1st round
vs. Anastasia Pribylova3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
15.11.18
2nd round
vs. Jelena Simic6-3, 6-73, 4-6 lostmatch details
13.11.18
1st round
vs. Katarzyna Pitak6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
10.11.18
1/2
vs. Anna Morgina2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
09.11.18
1/4
vs. Aleksandra Pitak6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
08.11.18
2nd round
vs. Maria Shusharina3-6, 7-5, 6-1 winmatch details
07.11.18
1st round
vs. Ola Abou Zekry6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
02.11.18
1/4
vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna1-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
01.11.18
2nd round
vs. Maria Patrascu6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
31.10.18
1st round
vs. Britt Geukens4-6, 6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
26.10.18
1/4
vs. Anna Morgina3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details

Laura Schaeder - last matches

Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
16.03.19
1/2
vs. Anna Kubareva1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
15.03.19
1/4
vs. Anastasia Vdovenco6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
14.03.19
2nd round
vs. Linnea Malmqvist7-610, 4-6, 6-1 winmatch details
12.03.19
1st round
vs. Arlinda Rushiti7-64, 6-1 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
06.03.19
1st round
vs. Sandra Samir1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Italy Cordenons - Clay
08.11.18
1/4
vs. Anastasia Grymalska2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
07.11.18
2nd round
vs. Federica Trevisan4-6, 6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
06.11.18
1st round
vs. Linda Alessi6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
01.11.18
2nd round
vs. Diane Parry0-4, - Laura Schaeder - retiredlostmatch details
31.10.18
1st round
vs. Lisa Sabino6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
30.10.18
qual.
vs. Daniela Macarena Lopez6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
22.10.18
qual.
vs. Dalila Spiteri3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
21.10.18
q 1
vs. Anna Ureke6-0, 7-5 winmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
14.10.18
q 1
vs. Barbora Palcatova6-2, 5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
01.10.18
qual.
vs. Francesca Jones1-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
30.09.18
q 1
vs. Mira Antonitsch7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
23.09.18
q 1
vs. Sofia Shapatava0-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Germany Badenweiler - Clay
06.09.18
2nd round
vs. Carmen Schultheiss6-4, 4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
04.09.18
1st round
vs. Celine Fritsch6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Switzerland Caslano - Clay
24.08.18
1/2
vs. Sandy Marti4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
23.08.18
1/4
vs. Jessica Crivelletto6-3, 0-6, 6-1 winmatch details
22.08.18
2nd round
vs. Maya Tahan6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
20.08.18
1st round
vs. Ana Giraldi Requena6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Sweden Ystad - Clay
18.06.18
1st round
vs. Ulrikke Eikeri2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
13.06.18
1st round
vs. Katherine Sebov6-3, 4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Italy Grado - Clay
26.05.18
q 1
vs. Maja Chwalinska4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Italy Caserta - Clay
25.05.18
1/4
vs. Anastasia Grymalska0-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
24.05.18
2nd round
vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze6-2, 1-6, 6-3 winmatch details
22.05.18
1st round
vs. Martina Caregaro1-6, 6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
20.05.18
qual.
vs. Andreea Ghitescu1-6, 6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
<