INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Laura Schaeder vs. Malin Ulvefeldt - H2H matches
27.07.15 | 1st round | Laura Schaeder | Malin Ulvefeldt | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Horb | Clay |
13.05.13 | 1/4 | Laura Schaeder | Malin Ulvefeldt | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Bastad | Clay |
Laura Schaeder form & Malin Ulvefeldt form
Laura Schaeder - last matches
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 3-6, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
04.11.20 1st round | vs. Nina Stadler | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.10.20 1/4 | vs. Andreea Rosca | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.20 2nd round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.10.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
09.09.20 qual. | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-74, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
08.09.20 q 1 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Julia Lohoff | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.06.20 1st round | vs. Laura Siegemund | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.06.20 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Gemma Lairon Navarro | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
23.01.20 1st round | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.12.19 1/4 | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Elena Gemovic | 4-1, Elena Gemovic - retired | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.12.19 fin | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.12.19 1/2 | vs. Josephine Boualem | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Darya Astakhova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Mariia Bergen | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Maria Kallistrou | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-3, 4-6, 7-66 | match details | |
18.11.19 qual. | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-1, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |
Malin Ulvefeldt - last matches
Helsingborg - Clay | ||||
28.06.16 1st round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
21.06.16 1st round | vs. Susanne Celik | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.06.16 qual. | vs. Adna Sofradzija | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
16.05.16 1st round | vs. Karen Barritza | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
09.05.16 1st round | vs. Ida Jarlskog | 2-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
06.04.16 2nd round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.04.16 1st round | vs. Kseniia Bekker | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
02.11.15 1st round | vs. Anette Munozova | 6-4, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
10.08.15 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
10.08.15 q 2 | vs. Franziska Kommer | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
10.08.15 qual. | vs. Alice Balducci | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Horb - Clay | ||||
27.07.15 qual. | vs. Anna Zaja | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
27.07.15 q 1 | vs. Hanna Kantenwein | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Laura Schaeder | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
12.07.15 q 1 | vs. Anett Kontaveit | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Helsingborg - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 1/4 | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.06.15 qual. | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
22.06.15 fin | vs. Sofia Arvidsson | 7-64, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.06.15 1/2 | vs. Bernarda Pera | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.06.15 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
22.06.15 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 7-66, 3-6, 7-66 | match details | |
22.06.15 q 1 | vs. Emma Ek | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 q 1 | vs. Adna Sofradzija | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
15.06.15 qual. | vs. Brenda Njuki | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Katerina Vankova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 1st round | vs. Emma Milicevic | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
11.05.15 1/4 | vs. Cornelia Lister | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.05.15 2nd round | vs. Marine Partaud | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
04.05.15 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.05.15 2nd round | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 6-4, 5-7, 0-6 | match details |