INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mira Antonitsch vs. Laura Schaeder - H2H matches
30.09.18 | q 1 | Laura Schaeder | Mira Antonitsch | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
Mira Antonitsch form & Laura Schaeder form
Mira Antonitsch - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Jasna Kaltak | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-1, 6-77, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard | ||||
29.11.22 1st round | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
19.09.22 q 2 | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | - | match details | |
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Panna Bartha | 2-6, 7-5, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
17.06.22 2nd round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 6-2, Charlotte Chavatipon - retired | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
30.05.22 q 1 | vs. Jenny Duerst | - | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
07.11.20 q 1 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
27.10.20 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
15.09.20 qual. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | - | match details | |
14.09.20 q 2 | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
08.09.20 qual. | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 4-6, 6-2, 11-13 | match details | |
08.09.20 q 1 | vs. Marion Viertler | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Trieste - Clay | ||||
02.09.20 2nd round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
29.08.20 fin | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.08.20 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.08.20 1/4 | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | Tina Cvetkovic - walk over | match details | |
26.08.20 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-0, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.08.20 qual. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
23.08.20 q 1 | vs. Zaklin Bokan | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.06.20 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 6-4, 7-65 | match details |
Laura Schaeder - last matches
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 3-6, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
04.11.20 1st round | vs. Nina Stadler | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.10.20 1/4 | vs. Andreea Rosca | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.20 2nd round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.10.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
09.09.20 qual. | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-74, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
08.09.20 q 1 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Julia Lohoff | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.06.20 1st round | vs. Laura Siegemund | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.06.20 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Gemma Lairon Navarro | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
23.01.20 1st round | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.12.19 1/4 | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Elena Gemovic | 4-1, Elena Gemovic - retired | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.12.19 fin | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.12.19 1/2 | vs. Josephine Boualem | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Darya Astakhova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Mariia Bergen | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Maria Kallistrou | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-3, 4-6, 7-66 | match details | |
18.11.19 qual. | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-1, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |