INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Laura Siegemund vs. Debbrich Feys - H2H matches
18.08.08 | 1st round | Laura Siegemund | Debbrich Feys | 1-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Westende | Hard |
Laura Siegemund form & Debbrich Feys form
Laura Siegemund - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Robin Montgomery | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mai Hontama | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 q 1 | vs. Bernarda Pera | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 qual. | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Storm Hunter | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-2, 3-6, 7-69 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Kasatkina | - | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Bogdan | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 6-71, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Katerina Siniakova | - | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Xinyu Wang | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Lin Zhu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Diana Shnaider | 6-2, 3-0, Diana Shnaider - retired | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Meiling Wang | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Cori Gauff | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.08.23 qual. | vs. Oceane Dodin | 1-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
24.08.23 q 2 | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Cincinnati - Hard | ||||
12.08.23 q 1 | vs. Alize Cornet | 6-3, 6-76, 2-5, - Laura Siegemund - retired | match details | |
Warsaw - Hard | ||||
30.07.23 fin | vs. Iga Swiatek | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.07.23 1/4 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 7-65, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
29.07.23 1/2 | vs. Tatjana Maria | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Debbrich Feys - last matches
Bree - Clay | ||||
27.07.09 2nd round | vs. Katerina Vankova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.07.09 1st round | vs. Nicky Van Dyck | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Les Contamines - Hard | ||||
20.07.09 1st round | vs. Anna Smith | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Zwevegem - Clay | ||||
13.07.09 1st round | vs. Appollonia Melzani | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.07.09 2nd round | vs. Shannon Golds | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
06.07.09 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.07.09 1st round | vs. Kristina Steiert | 6-1, 0-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Apeldoorn - Clay | ||||
08.06.09 1st round | vs. Jade Schoelink | 6-3, 4-0, Jade Schoelink - retired | match details | |
08.06.09 2nd round | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
23.03.09 1st round | vs. Silvia Disderi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Luxembourg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.08 q 1 | vs. Mervana Jugic-Salkic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Westende - Hard | ||||
18.08.08 1st round | vs. Laura Siegemund | 6-1, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Monteroni D'Arbia - Clay | ||||
04.08.08 1st round | vs. Elena Pioppo | 6-4, 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - Hard | ||||
27.07.08 q 1 | vs. Maria-Elena Camerin | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Les Contamines - Hard | ||||
21.07.08 2nd round | vs. Charlene Vanneste | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
21.07.08 1/4 | vs. Agustina Lepore | 1-6, 6-710 | match details | |
21.07.08 1st round | vs. Virginie Pichet | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Zwevegem - Clay | ||||
14.07.08 1st round | vs. Anna Smith | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Mont De - Clay | ||||
30.06.08 1st round | vs. Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Periguex - Clay | ||||
23.06.08 1st round | vs. Marinne Giraud | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
14.06.08 q 1 | vs. Latisha Chan | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Carson - Hard | ||||
26.05.08 1st round | vs. Maureen Diaz | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
17.05.08 q 1 | vs. Sheng-Nan Sun | 5-7, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Florence - Clay | ||||
05.05.08 1st round | vs. Anne Schaefer | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Estoril - Clay | ||||
12.04.08 q 1 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Torhout - I. hard | ||||
01.04.08 1st round | vs. Stephanie Foretz | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tessenderlo - Clay | ||||
24.03.08 1st round | vs. Sandra Zahlavova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.03.08 2nd round | vs. Olga Brozda | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bangalore - Hard | ||||
02.03.08 q 1 | vs. Jie Zheng | 6-2, 3-2, Jie Zheng - retired | match details | |
02.03.08 q 2 | vs. Monica Niculescu | 6-73, 1-6 | match details |