INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Laura Svatikova vs. Nicole Khirin - H2H matches
03.03.20 | qual. | Laura Svatikova | Nicole Khirin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
Laura Svatikova form & Nicole Khirin form
Laura Svatikova - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Liv Boulard | 6-0, 1-0, Liv Boulard - retired | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Jenny Lim | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-72, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Mila Masic | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Elena Micic | 6-3, 6-75, 10-8 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Mia Mayerova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Lejla Hana Golubovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-77, 6-76 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Heather Watson | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
08.05.23 qual. | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 3-0, Valeriya Strakhova - retired | match details | |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Nicole Khirin - last matches
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Maria Kononova | - Nicole Khirin - walk over | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 6-1, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Fiona Crawley | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alana Smith | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Ava Markham | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ania Hertel | 5-7, 6-4, 16-14 | match details | |
W60 Dallas - I. hard | ||||
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Madison Sieg | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-74, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Lara Smejkal | 6-4, 6-78, 10-3 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
01.07.23 1/2 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
18.06.23 fin | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.06.23 1/2 | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Shuyue Ma | 5-7, 6-3, 3-1, Shuyue Ma - retired | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 1st round | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
25.02.23 q 1 | vs. Louisa Chirico | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
05.01.23 1st round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Fort - Hard | ||||
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-2, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
01.10.22 1/2 | vs. Peyton Stearns | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.09.22 1/4 | vs. Tatum Evans | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.09.22 2nd round | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 7-69, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.07.22 qual. | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-3, 1-6, 10-8 | match details |