INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Laura Svatikova vs. Simona Heinova - H2H matches
17.07.17 | q 1 | Laura Svatikova | Simona Heinova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Olomouc | Clay |
Laura Svatikova form & Simona Heinova form
Laura Svatikova - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Liv Boulard | 6-0, 1-0, Liv Boulard - retired | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Jenny Lim | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-72, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Mila Masic | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Elena Micic | 6-3, 6-75, 10-8 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Mia Mayerova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Lejla Hana Golubovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-77, 6-76 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Heather Watson | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
08.05.23 qual. | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 3-0, Valeriya Strakhova - retired | match details | |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Simona Heinova - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.09.17 q 1 | vs. Aylin Abdioglu | - Simona Heinova - walk over | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.09.17 1/4 | vs. Barbara Gatica | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.08.17 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 2-6, 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
30.08.17 1st round | vs. Brittany Collens | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
28.08.17 qual. | vs. Amelia Fortescue | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
03.06.17 1/2 | vs. Sandra Jamrichova | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
02.06.17 1/4 | vs. Kristina Schmiedlova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
01.06.17 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.05.17 1st round | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 7-64, 6-75, 7-65 | match details | |
29.05.17 q 1 | vs. Sofija Mandic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.05.17 q 2 | vs. Jelena Lukic | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
29.05.17 qual. | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.02.17 q 2 | vs. Natalie Kallmunzerova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
06.02.17 q 1 | vs. Irina Shchetinina | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Plzen - Clay | ||||
04.08.16 2nd round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-1, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.08.16 1st round | vs. Karolina Muchova | 6-71, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
27.07.16 1st round | vs. Carina Witthoeft | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
11.07.16 q 1 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
13.06.16 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Lazarova | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
13.06.16 qual. | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
19.01.15 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Korzhova | 2-1, Ekaterina Korzhova - retired | match details | |
19.01.15 2nd round | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
12.01.15 1st round | vs. Midori Yamamoto | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
12.01.15 2nd round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
12.01.15 1/4 | vs. Francesca Stephenson | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
08.12.14 1/4 | vs. Vojislava Lukic | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.12.14 1st round | vs. Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
08.12.14 2nd round | vs. Nikola Frankova | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
01.12.14 1/2 | vs. Snehadevi S Reddy | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |