INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Laura Svatikova vs. Veronika Kapshay - H2H matches
10.07.17 | q 1 | Veronika Kapshay | Laura Svatikova | 6-4, 6-71, 6-1 | match details | Budapest | Clay |
15.05.17 | q 1 | Laura Svatikova | Veronika Kapshay | 4-1, Veronika Kapshay - retired | match details | Trnava | Clay |
Laura Svatikova form & Veronika Kapshay form
Laura Svatikova - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Liv Boulard | 6-0, 1-0, Liv Boulard - retired | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Jenny Lim | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-72, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Mila Masic | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Elena Micic | 6-3, 6-75, 10-8 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Mia Mayerova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Lejla Hana Golubovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-77, 6-76 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Heather Watson | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
08.05.23 qual. | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 3-0, Valeriya Strakhova - retired | match details | |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Veronika Kapshay - last matches
Bucha - Clay | ||||
21.09.17 1/4 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.09.17 2nd round | vs. Anna Novikova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Luna Meers | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.17 qual. | vs. Anna Kubareva | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Dunakeszi - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 q 2 | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Artvin - Hard | ||||
21.08.17 q 1 | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ivano Frankivsk - Clay | ||||
03.08.17 1/4 | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.08.17 2nd round | vs. Tatiana Perebiynis | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Daria Orichkevitch | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.07.17 qual. | vs. Arina Taluenko | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-4, 6-71, 6-1 | match details | |
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Melanie Stokke | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
29.06.17 2nd round | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.06.17 1st round | vs. Jade Lewis | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 1-4, - Veronika Kapshay - retired | match details | |
Dunakeszi - Clay | ||||
08.05.17 q 2 | vs. Kimberley Zimmermann | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Karshi - Hard | ||||
25.04.17 1st round | vs. Polina Monova | 2-5, - Veronika Kapshay - retired | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
21.04.17 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 2-6, 7-61, 4-6 | match details | |
20.04.17 1/4 | vs. Arina Folts | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
19.04.17 2nd round | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 7-62, 7-61 | match details | |
18.04.17 1st round | vs. Valeriya Zeleva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
07.03.17 1st round | vs. Katharina Lehnert | 1-6, - Veronika Kapshay - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
03.03.17 1/4 | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.03.17 2nd round | vs. Mihaela Buzarnescu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.17 1st round | vs. Nina Stadler | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
21.02.17 1st round | vs. Valeria Bhunu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |