INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lavinia Tananta vs. Ho Ching Wu - H2H matches
07.08.17 | q 1 | Lavinia Tananta | Ho Ching Wu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Nonthaburi | Hard |
09.06.14 | 2nd round | Lavinia Tananta | Ho Ching Wu | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | Solo | Hard |
Lavinia Tananta form & Ho Ching Wu form
Lavinia Tananta - last matches
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. Michika Ozeki | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Genevieve Lorbergs | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.07.17 q 2 | vs. Shoval Fanani | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
12.07.17 2nd round | vs. Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
10.07.17 qual. | vs. Nozomi Fujioka | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Yexin Ma | 7-65, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Se Jin Lee | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Han-Bit Lee | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Hyejin Lee | 6-73, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Da Bin Jun | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
31.03.17 1/4 | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.03.17 2nd round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
29.03.17 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.03.17 q 1 | vs. Giana Cormos | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
27.03.17 q 2 | vs. Elena Griessner | 6-4, 6-72, 6-4 | match details | |
27.03.17 qual. | vs. Verena Hofer | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.03.17 q 1 | vs. Victoria Ocheva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.17 qual. | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 7-5, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Dan Ni Wang | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Jakarta - Hard | ||||
14.10.16 1/2 | vs. Li-Yun Stefanie Tan | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
13.10.16 1/4 | vs. Deria Nur Haliza | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
12.10.16 2nd round | vs. Rishika Sunkara | 6-2, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
11.10.16 1st round | vs. Madison Bourguignon | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
Tarakan - I. hard | ||||
04.10.16 2nd round | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.16 1st round | vs. Pei-Ju Chien | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Changwon - Hard | ||||
04.04.16 q 2 | vs. Shuyue Ma | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
04.04.16 q 1 | vs. Subin Park | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
04.04.16 qual. | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Ho Ching Wu - last matches
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yujin Kim | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Riko Kikawada | 7-5, 4-3, Riko Kikawada - retired | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Annemarie Lazar | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ramu Ueda | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Pawinee Ruamrak | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yiming Dang | 1-6, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mia Slama | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Maya Joint | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.12.23 1st round | vs. Renee Zhang | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Yanni Liu | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Nanari Katsumi | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Zijun Jiang | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jiumeng Liu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sunam Jeong | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Soo Ha Jang | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Dayeon Back | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |