INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Layne Sleeth vs. Jada Robinson - H2H matches
23.01.17 | q 1 | Layne Sleeth | Jada Robinson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Wesley Chapel | Clay |
Layne Sleeth form & Jada Robinson form
Layne Sleeth - last matches
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-711, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Elva Andrea Brindis Sanchez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 4-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Maria Dominique Fuenzalida Higareda | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Rhea Verma | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Louisa Chirico | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Tori Kinard | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Annette Robertson | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jessica Cantrell Jessica Cantrell | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Hilton - Clay | ||||
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Wakana Sonobe | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Florentine Dekkers | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Katie Codd | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Granby - Hard | ||||
17.07.23 1st round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Saskatoon - Hard | ||||
10.07.23 1st round | vs. Stacey Fung | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Sumter - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Jada Robinson - last matches
W35 Boca - Clay | ||||
08.04.24 q 1 | vs. Tiffany William | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Flores | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Cherysh Endurance Henry | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Alana Smith | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mia Popovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-4, 6-75, 2-10 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 6-73, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 1 | vs. Dia Evtimova | 4-6, 6-2, 10-1 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 4-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Brianna Baldi | 2-6, 6-2, 10-3 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Mateas | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Carolyn Campana | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kristen Seabury | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Briana Szabo | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Borisova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Failla | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Qavia Lopez | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Kelly Keller | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Giorgia Roselli | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Luiza Fullana | 6-74, 6-2, 4-10 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Hilton - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Florentine Dekkers | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Lawrence - Hard | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Isabel Adrover Gallego | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details |