MATCH
23.11.15 | 2nd round | Lea Tholey | Rita Atik | 6-0, 6-1 | Rabat | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Lea Tholey | Rita Atik | |
1st SERVE % | 26/49 (53%) | 20/34 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/26 (65%) | 8/20 (40%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/23 (70%) | 3/14 (21%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 23/34 (68%) | 16/49 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 56/83 (67%) | 27/83 (33%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 3 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lea Tholey vs. Rita Atik - H2H matches
23.11.15 | 2nd round | Lea Tholey | Rita Atik | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Rabat | Clay |
Lea Tholey form & Rita Atik form
Lea Tholey - last matches
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
20.08.22 1/2 | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.08.22 1/4 | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Lea Ribourdouille | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
18.07.22 qual. | vs. Maya Bordereau | 2-3, - Lea Tholey - retired | match details | |
17.07.22 q 1 | vs. Agnese Zapelli | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.06.22 qual. | vs. Alice Rame | 5-7, 7-62, 7-10 | match details | |
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Oceane Babel | 2-6, 7-65, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
20.06.22 q 1 | vs. Laura Galdano | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.06.22 qual. | vs. Jade Bornay | 4-6, 6-0, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
14.06.22 qual. | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.06.22 q 1 | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
06.06.22 q 1 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Marrakech - Clay | ||||
23.03.22 1st round | vs. Melania Delai | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.03.22 qual. | vs. Victoria Gomez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.22 q 2 | vs. Phillippa Preugschat | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Marrakech - Clay | ||||
17.03.22 2nd round | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.22 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.22 qual. | vs. Mia Mack | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
13.03.22 q 2 | vs. Elisa Patta | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Joue - I. hard | ||||
27.02.22 q 1 | vs. Audrey Albie | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
20.02.22 q 1 | vs. Olga Helmi | 1-6, 6-4, 9-11 | match details | |
W60 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Estelle Cascino | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Karman Kaur Thandi | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
04.10.21 qual. | vs. Martyna Kubka | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
16.09.21 1/4 | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 6-77, 6-73 | match details | |
15.09.21 2nd round | vs. Jenifer Anger | 6-72, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Saint - Clay | ||||
06.09.21 qual. | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Rita Atik - last matches
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.12.20 qual. | vs. Nada Fouad | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
07.12.20 q 2 | vs. Dalia Sherif | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
02.12.20 1st round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 6-3, 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
01.12.20 qual. | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.20 q 2 | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.11.20 1st round | vs. Daria Mishina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.10.20 2nd round | vs. Lulu Sun | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.09.20 1st round | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.09.20 qual. | vs. Lulu Sun | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.09.20 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Chiara Catini | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Melanie Stokke | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Inga Komleva | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.20 qual. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-77, 1-6 | match details | |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
01.02.20 1/2 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.20 1/4 | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Lina Qostal | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 6-4, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.11.19 qual. | vs. Coralie Garrigues | 6-74, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
03.11.19 q 1 | vs. Veronika Bokor | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.10.19 qual. | vs. Graziella Barrett | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-2, 6-73, 0-1, - Rita Atik - retired | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Andrijana Stoilkovic | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details |