Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
27.11.00, 23 years
27.11.00, 23 years
Dasha Ivanova vs. Lena Greiner - H2H matches
22.09.18 | q 1 | Dasha Ivanova | Lena Greiner | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | Obidos | Carpet |
Dasha Ivanova form & Lena Greiner form
Dasha Ivanova - last matches
W15 Montreal - I. hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Jessie Aney | 7-63, 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ellie Daniels | 6-3, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriella Vannessa Lindgren | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Brossard - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jada Bui | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Ellie Daniels | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-3, 4-1, Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios - retired | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Mateas | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jenna Defalco | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 7-68, 6-0 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 3-6, 6-0, 0-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Erina Hayashi | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Suha Lee | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Gaeul Jang | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 fin | vs. Dayeon Back | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Hikaru Sato | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Eunhye Lee | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Yanni Liu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. On Yu Choi | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Hikaru Sato | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Lunda Kumhom | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
14.07.23 1/4 | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 6-74, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Anja Nayar | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
11.06.23 fin | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 7-63, 1-6, 6-3 | match details |
Lena Greiner - last matches
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
21.08.22 q 1 | vs. Sem Hazes | 0-6, 0-3, - Lena Greiner - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.11.21 qual. | vs. Gabriela Duca | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.21 q 2 | vs. Versace Gatti | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
07.11.21 q 1 | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 7-5, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.11.21 q 2 | vs. Daianne Hayashida | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Marina Popova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 0-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.05.21 qual. | vs. Simona Ogescu | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Georgiadou | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Stuttgart - I. hard | ||||
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Marine Partaud | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Barbora Miklova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Ida Jarlskog | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 5-7, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
04.02.19 qual. | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-3, 0-6, 1-10 | match details | |
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Anastazja Rosnowska | Anastazja Rosnowska - walk over | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Anda Ghinga | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Jovana Vukovic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Lara Kaiser | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 0-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Mia Eklund | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Francesca Bullani | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
19.08.18 q 1 | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Leipzig - Clay | ||||
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Alice Tubello | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |