MATCH
15.07.13 | 2nd round | Lena-Marie Hofmann | Masa Zec-Peskiric | 6-4, 2-6, 7-64 | Darmstadt | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lena-Marie Hofmann vs. Masa Zec-Peskiric - H2H matches
15.07.13 | 2nd round | Lena-Marie Hofmann | Masa Zec-Peskiric | 6-4, 2-6, 7-64 | match details | Darmstadt | Clay |
01.04.13 | 1st round | Masa Zec-Peskiric | Lena-Marie Hofmann | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Jackson | Clay |
01.10.12 | 1/4 | Masa Zec-Peskiric | Lena-Marie Hofmann | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Lena-Marie Hofmann form & Masa Zec-Peskiric form
Lena-Marie Hofmann - last matches
Ismaning - Carpet | ||||
19.10.16 1st round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Porto - Clay | ||||
06.10.16 2nd round | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | - | match details | |
05.10.16 1st round | vs. Claudia Gaspar | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
03.10.16 q 1 | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.16 qual. | vs. Raquel Mateus | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Nuernberg - Clay | ||||
26.08.16 1/2 | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.08.16 1/4 | vs. Chiara Grimm | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.08.16 2nd round | vs. Natalie Proese | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
23.08.16 1st round | vs. Nora Niedmers | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Leipzig - Clay | ||||
15.08.16 q 1 | vs. Antonia Walser | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
15.08.16 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Zarycka | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
02.06.16 2nd round | vs. Lou Brouleau | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.06.16 1st round | vs. Sandra Ortevall | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
30.05.16 qual. | vs. Yasmine Ince | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
24.08.15 q 2 | vs. Courtney Collins | - | match details | |
Breda - Clay | ||||
23.06.14 1st round | vs. Andrea Koch-Benvenuto | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lenzerheide - Clay | ||||
16.06.14 2nd round | vs. Karin Kennel | 0-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
16.06.14 1st round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
02.06.14 2nd round | vs. Estela Perez-Somarriba | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
02.06.14 1st round | vs. Lisa Bastianello | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
02.06.14 1/4 | vs. Lucia Cervera-Vazquez | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
26.05.14 1st round | vs. Marina Shamayko | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
12.05.14 q 1 | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
05.05.14 qual. | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
28.04.14 q 1 | vs. Janina Toljan | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.04.14 qual. | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Chiasso - Clay | ||||
21.04.14 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
14.04.14 1/2 | vs. Pernilla Mendesova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.04.14 1/4 | vs. Marie Benoit | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
14.04.14 1st round | vs. Agni Stefanou | 6-3, 7-65 | match details |
Masa Zec-Peskiric - last matches
Torun - Clay | ||||
30.06.14 1st round | vs. Justyna Jegiolka | 5-7, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Lenzerheide - Clay | ||||
16.06.14 1st round | vs. Charlotte Klasen | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
09.06.14 1st round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
La Marsa - Clay | ||||
02.06.14 1st round | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
26.05.14 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
12.05.14 q 1 | vs. Lucie Hradecka | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
05.05.14 1st round | vs. Amanda Carreras | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Dothan - Clay | ||||
14.04.14 q 1 | vs. Jan Abaza | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Pelham - Clay | ||||
07.04.14 1st round | vs. Anastasia Rodionova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Jackson - Clay | ||||
31.03.14 1/4 | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.03.14 1st round | vs. Caitlin Whoriskey | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
31.03.14 2nd round | vs. Erika Sema | 7-66, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
17.03.14 1st round | vs. Arianna Capogrosso | 6-0, 2-0, Arianna Capogrosso - retired | match details | |
17.03.14 fin | vs. Sophia Kovalets | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.03.14 2nd round | vs. Lisa Bastianello | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.03.14 1/4 | vs. Ines Ferrer-Suarez | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
17.03.14 1/2 | vs. Martina Caregaro | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
10.03.14 1/4 | vs. Claudia Giovine | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
10.03.14 1st round | vs. Alexandria Stiteler | 6-1, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
10.03.14 2nd round | vs. Alice Matteucci | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Beinasco - Clay | ||||
24.02.14 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Kreuzlingen - Carpet | ||||
17.02.14 1st round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tallinn - I. hard | ||||
10.02.14 1st round | vs. Lidziya Marozava | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Fed Cup - I. hard | ||||
09.02.14 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.02.14 | vs. Shahar Peer | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.02.14 Rubber 1 | vs. Patricia Mayr-Achleitner | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Clay | ||||
18.11.13 q 2 | vs. Hana Mortagy | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
18.11.13 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
18.11.13 qual. | vs. Raluca Olaru | 0-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Equeurdreville - I. hard | ||||
04.11.13 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 1-6, 5-7 | match details |