Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Poland
11.03.98, 26 years
11.03.98, 26 years
Lena Papadakis vs. Duda Ewa - H2H matches
05.02.18 | q 1 | Lena Papadakis | Duda Ewa | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Loughborough | I. hard |
Lena Papadakis form & Duda Ewa form
Lena Papadakis - last matches
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 7-5, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Veronika Podrez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-2, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Naiktha Bains | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Purvika Jain | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sameeksha Shroff | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-75, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
23.12.23 fin | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
22.12.23 1/2 | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
21.12.23 1/4 | vs. Emma Lene | 4-6, 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hamburg - Clay | ||||
22.07.23 q 1 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-2, 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Nicole Khirin | 7-64, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Bad Homburg - Grass | ||||
26.06.23 1st round | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.06.23 qual. | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 6-75, 6-3, 3-6 | match details |