INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lenka Jurikova vs. Alina Silich - H2H matches
31.07.17 | qual. | Lenka Jurikova | Alina Silich | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Bad Saulgau | Clay |
Lenka Jurikova form & Alina Silich form
Lenka Jurikova - last matches
W15 Oran - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 2nd round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 5-7, - Lenka Jurikova - retired | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
20.07.18 1/2 | vs. Marta Lesniak | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.07.18 1/4 | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
16.07.18 1st round | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
11.06.18 1st round | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 0-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 6-3, 2-6, 1-3, - Lenka Jurikova - retired | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
04.08.17 1/4 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.08.17 2nd round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 4-6, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.17 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Alina Silich | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Franziska Kommer | 6-0, 3-0, Franziska Kommer - retired | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
19.07.17 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Reka Farbas | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Nina Potocnik | 5-7, 1-2, - Lenka Jurikova - retired | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
01.07.17 1/2 | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.07.17 1/4 | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.06.17 2nd round | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.06.17 1st round | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 6-1, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Lenzerheide - Clay | ||||
22.06.17 2nd round | vs. Julia Grabher | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
17.06.17 fin | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.06.17 1/2 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.06.17 1/4 | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
14.06.17 2nd round | vs. Katerina Vankova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
13.06.17 1st round | vs. Natalie Novotna | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Stare Splavy - Clay | ||||
09.06.17 1/4 | vs. Vera Lapko | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
08.06.17 2nd round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-2, 6-73, 7-5 | match details | |
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova (1999) | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Alina Silich - last matches
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Yashchenko | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Zlata Saurasava | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 0-2, - Alina Silich - retired | match details | |
22.06.21 qual. | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
21.06.21 q 2 | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 5-7, 6-0, 10-8 | match details | |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-0, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
04.06.21 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
25.05.21 1st round | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
10.04.21 1/2 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.04.21 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
06.04.21 qual. | vs. Karyna Kachur | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Yarden Akler | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 4-6, 7-65, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 5-2, Maria Timofeeva - retired | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
04.02.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.02.21 1st round | vs. Vladlena Bokova | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.10.20 q 1 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.20 q 1 | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.10.20 q 1 | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |