INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Johana Markova vs. Lenka Jurikova - H2H matches
09.02.17 | 2nd round | Lenka Jurikova | Johana Markova | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | Trnava | I. hard |
07.09.15 | 1st round | Lenka Jurikova | Johana Markova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Prague | Clay |
Johana Markova form & Lenka Jurikova form
Johana Markova - last matches
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
10.10.22 q 1 | vs. Noemi Babikova | 6-1, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.22 qual. | vs. Funa Kozaki | 7-65, 1-6, 1-10 | match details | |
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
22.08.22 q 1 | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Radom - Clay | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Bianca Behulova | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
28.07.22 2nd round | vs. Carole Monnet | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.22 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 5-1, Sofya Lansere - retired | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
19.07.22 1st round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
06.07.22 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.07.22 qual. | vs. Andreea Rosca | 2-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details | |
04.07.22 q 1 | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
21.06.22 1st round | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Ceska - Clay | ||||
13.06.22 1st round | vs. Malene Helgo | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
01.06.22 1st round | vs. Jessie Aney | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W60 Grado - Clay | ||||
24.05.22 qual. | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
23.05.22 q 1 | vs. Margherita Marcon | 4-6, 7-5, 10-3 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 1-6, 6-4, 10-12 | match details | |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
14.04.22 2nd round | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
12.04.22 qual. | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
11.04.22 q 1 | vs. Martina Gaemperle | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.03.22 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.03.22 1st round | vs. Naho Sato | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Jablonec - Carpet | ||||
02.12.21 2nd round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.21 1st round | vs. Tereza Valentova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.11.21 qual. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
28.11.21 q 1 | vs. Mia Chudejova | 7-62, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
26.11.21 1/4 | vs. Linda Noskova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Lenka Jurikova - last matches
W15 Oran - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 2nd round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 5-7, - Lenka Jurikova - retired | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
20.07.18 1/2 | vs. Marta Lesniak | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.07.18 1/4 | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
16.07.18 1st round | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
11.06.18 1st round | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 0-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 6-3, 2-6, 1-3, - Lenka Jurikova - retired | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
04.08.17 1/4 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.08.17 2nd round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 4-6, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.17 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Franziska Kommer | 6-0, 3-0, Franziska Kommer - retired | match details | |
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Alina Silich | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
19.07.17 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Nina Potocnik | 5-7, 1-2, - Lenka Jurikova - retired | match details | |
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Reka Farbas | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
01.07.17 1/4 | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
01.07.17 1/2 | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.06.17 2nd round | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.06.17 1st round | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 6-1, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Lenzerheide - Clay | ||||
22.06.17 2nd round | vs. Julia Grabher | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
17.06.17 fin | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.06.17 1/2 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.06.17 1/4 | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
14.06.17 2nd round | vs. Katerina Vankova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
13.06.17 1st round | vs. Natalie Novotna | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Stare Splavy - Clay | ||||
09.06.17 1/4 | vs. Vera Lapko | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
08.06.17 2nd round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-2, 6-73, 7-5 | match details | |
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova (1999) | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |