Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovenia
28.10.94, 29 years
28.10.94, 29 years
Lenka Jurikova vs. Tina Rupert - H2H matches
22.07.13 | 1st round | Lenka Jurikova | Tina Rupert | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | Bad Waltersdorf | Clay |
Lenka Jurikova form & Tina Rupert form
Lenka Jurikova - last matches
W15 Oran - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 2nd round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 5-7, - Lenka Jurikova - retired | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
20.07.18 1/2 | vs. Marta Lesniak | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.07.18 1/4 | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
16.07.18 1st round | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
11.06.18 1st round | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 0-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 6-3, 2-6, 1-3, - Lenka Jurikova - retired | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
04.08.17 1/4 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.08.17 2nd round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 4-6, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.17 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Alina Silich | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Franziska Kommer | 6-0, 3-0, Franziska Kommer - retired | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
19.07.17 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Reka Farbas | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Nina Potocnik | 5-7, 1-2, - Lenka Jurikova - retired | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
01.07.17 1/2 | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.07.17 1/4 | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.06.17 2nd round | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.06.17 1st round | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 6-1, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Lenzerheide - Clay | ||||
22.06.17 2nd round | vs. Julia Grabher | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
17.06.17 fin | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.06.17 1/2 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.06.17 1/4 | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
14.06.17 2nd round | vs. Katerina Vankova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
13.06.17 1st round | vs. Natalie Novotna | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Stare Splavy - Clay | ||||
09.06.17 1/4 | vs. Vera Lapko | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
08.06.17 2nd round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-2, 6-73, 7-5 | match details | |
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova (1999) | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Tina Rupert - last matches
Bol - Clay | ||||
09.06.14 q 1 | vs. Karolina Stuchla | 0-6, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
26.05.14 q 1 | vs. Natalia Orlova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Velenje - Clay | ||||
19.05.14 1st round | vs. Nikola Vajdova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
05.08.13 q 2 | vs. Amelie Intert | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.08.13 q 1 | vs. Kelly Southwood | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Rovereto - Clay | ||||
29.07.13 q 1 | vs. Tsveta Dimitrova | 2-6, 7-5, 2-1, Tsveta Dimitrova - retired | match details | |
29.07.13 q 2 | vs. Stefania Rubini | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
22.07.13 q 1 | vs. Jacqueline Boehm | 6-4, 5-7, 7-61 | match details | |
22.07.13 qual. | vs. Ivana Kopsova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
22.07.13 1st round | vs. Lenka Jurikova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Todi - Clay | ||||
01.07.13 q 1 | vs. Morgane Pons | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
27.05.13 q 1 | vs. Masa Marc | 7-63, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
27.05.13 q 2 | vs. Christina Shakovets | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sibenik - Clay | ||||
15.04.13 q 1 | vs. Tereza Klocova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
15.04.13 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Zenovka | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Mallorca - Clay | ||||
25.02.13 q 2 | vs. Charlotte Van Der Meij | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.13 qual. | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-2, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
25.02.13 q 1 | vs. Aida Martinez Sanjuan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Fed Cup - Hard | ||||
09.02.13 Rubber 1 | vs. Dia Evtimova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
15.10.12 q 1 | vs. Teodora Djordjevic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
15.10.12 q 2 | vs. Xenia Knoll | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Portschach - Clay | ||||
20.08.12 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
20.08.12 q 2 | vs. Stephanie Hirsch | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
23.07.12 q 1 | vs. Carmen Schauer | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
28.05.12 q 1 | vs. Sina Haas | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Velenje - Clay | ||||
21.05.12 qual. | vs. Karolina Vlachova | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.05.12 q 2 | vs. Kaja Podobnik | 6-73, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
16.04.12 q 1 | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hvar - Clay | ||||
09.04.12 q 1 | vs. Paula Smetak | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sibenik - Clay | ||||
02.04.12 q 1 | vs. Marina Hruba | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |