Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
06.09.97, 26 years
14.971 $
06.09.97, 26 years
14.971 $
Lenka Jurikova vs. Veronika Vlkovska - H2H matches
19.07.18 | 1/4 | Lenka Jurikova | Veronika Vlkovska | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Vienna | Clay |
09.11.15 | qual. | Lenka Jurikova | Veronika Vlkovska | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Bratislava | I. hard |
Lenka Jurikova form & Veronika Vlkovska form
Lenka Jurikova - last matches
W15 Oran - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 2nd round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 5-7, - Lenka Jurikova - retired | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
20.07.18 1/2 | vs. Marta Lesniak | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.07.18 1/4 | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
16.07.18 1st round | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
11.06.18 1st round | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 0-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 6-3, 2-6, 1-3, - Lenka Jurikova - retired | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
04.08.17 1/4 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.08.17 2nd round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 4-6, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.17 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Franziska Kommer | 6-0, 3-0, Franziska Kommer - retired | match details | |
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Alina Silich | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
19.07.17 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Nina Potocnik | 5-7, 1-2, - Lenka Jurikova - retired | match details | |
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Reka Farbas | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
01.07.17 1/4 | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
01.07.17 1/2 | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.06.17 2nd round | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.06.17 1st round | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 6-1, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Lenzerheide - Clay | ||||
22.06.17 2nd round | vs. Julia Grabher | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
17.06.17 fin | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.06.17 1/2 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.06.17 1/4 | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
14.06.17 2nd round | vs. Katerina Vankova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
13.06.17 1st round | vs. Natalie Novotna | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Stare Splavy - Clay | ||||
09.06.17 1/4 | vs. Vera Lapko | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
08.06.17 2nd round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-2, 6-73, 7-5 | match details | |
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova (1999) | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Veronika Vlkovska - last matches
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Erika Sema | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.21 qual. | vs. Erika Sema | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.21 q 2 | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Johana Markova | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Johana Markova | 6-2, 2-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
21.08.21 1/2 | vs. Anna Turati | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.08.21 1/4 | vs. Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.08.21 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Anna Gross | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.08.21 q 2 | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 5-7, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
17.08.21 qual. | vs. Nikola Novotna | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
11.08.21 1st round | vs. Victoria Kan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.08.21 qual. | vs. Anika Jaskova | 1-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
09.08.21 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
22.03.21 q 1 | vs. Anika Jaskova | 1-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Malene Helgo | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.21 qual. | vs. Martina Marusinova | 7-5, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
15.03.21 q 1 | vs. Nika Novikova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
14.09.20 q 2 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
06.09.20 q 1 | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
07.08.20 1st round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
02.08.20 1st round | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 1-6, 6-78 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Barbora Miklova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.07.20 1st round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 4-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Kristyna Tomajkova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Linda Noskova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |