INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Amy Zhu vs. Lenka Wienerova - H2H matches
16.02.15 | 1st round | Lenka Wienerova | Amy Zhu | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Amy Zhu form & Lenka Wienerova form
Amy Zhu - last matches
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Veronika Podrez | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Margot Phanthala | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Kayla Cross | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Natalia Castaneda Guerrero | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-76, 6-3, 6-76 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Pauline Payet | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Pauline Payet | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Martina Okalova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Scarlett Nicholson | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Ariana Arseneault | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 7-64, 1-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Lincer | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Mary Lewis | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mariya Dobreva | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Mendoza - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-0, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Lujan - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Berta Bonardi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Lima - Clay | ||||
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Julieta Estable | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Lourdes Ayala | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Valeska San Martin Ramirez | 7-66, 6-0 | match details |
Lenka Wienerova - last matches
Alphen aan - Clay | ||||
07.09.15 qual. | vs. Zoe Gwen Scandalis | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
03.08.15 1st round | vs. Marianna Natali | 6-71, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
03.08.15 1/4 | vs. Jelena Simic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.08.15 2nd round | vs. Sarah Finck | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
27.07.15 1/4 | vs. Cristina Moroi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
27.07.15 1/2 | vs. Jelena Simic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.07.15 2nd round | vs. Monika Stanikova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
13.07.15 1st round | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Versmold - Clay | ||||
06.07.15 q 1 | vs. Carolin Daniels | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tarsus - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 1/4 | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.06.15 fin | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.06.15 1/2 | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Cristina Moroi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.06.15 2nd round | vs. Inci Ogut | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Adana - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 fin | vs. Lisa Sabino | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.06.15 1/2 | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
08.06.15 1st round | vs. Irem Soylu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
08.06.15 2nd round | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
08.06.15 1/4 | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
25.05.15 q 2 | vs. Barbara Bonic | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
25.05.15 q 1 | vs. Lisa Friess | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
25.05.15 qual. | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Szczawno Zdroj - Clay | ||||
18.05.15 1st round | vs. Natalie Novotna | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.05.15 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Frech | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.02.15 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 2-6, 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
23.02.15 2nd round | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.15 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
16.02.15 2nd round | vs. Alyona Sotnikova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.01.15 1st round | vs. Alice Savoretti | 6-2, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
26.01.15 2nd round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |