INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jelena Stojanovic vs. Leonie Kung - H2H matches
30.11.18 | 1/4 | Leonie Kung | Jelena Stojanovic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Monastir | Hard |
03.11.14 | q 2 | Leonie Kung | Jelena Stojanovic | 6-1, 6-72, 6-2 | match details | Heraklion | Hard |
Jelena Stojanovic form & Leonie Kung form
Jelena Stojanovic - last matches
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Nermeen Shawky | 1-4, - Jelena Stojanovic - retired | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
01.12.20 qual. | vs. Jessie Aney | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.20 q 2 | vs. Amelie Claire Montalvo Lundy | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.11.20 1st round | vs. Lulu Sun | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.11.20 1st round | vs. Lian Tran | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.11.20 1st round | vs. Jenna Defalco | 4-6, 6-0, 5-7 | match details | |
03.11.20 qual. | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.11.20 q 2 | vs. Noel Saidenova | 0-6, 6-1, 16-14 | match details | |
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Marina Popova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.10.20 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.20 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-75, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.10.20 q 1 | vs. Salma Abdel Rahim | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
12.10.20 q 2 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Joanne Zuger | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 qual. | vs. Valentina Giavazzi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Anna Popescu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Canberra - Clay | ||||
17.03.19 q 1 | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Maddison Inglis | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Perth - Hard | ||||
19.02.19 1st round | vs. Annerly Poulos | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Port - Hard | ||||
14.02.19 2nd round | vs. Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.19 1st round | vs. Patricia Boentgen | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.12.18 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 0-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details |
Leonie Kung - last matches
W75 Chiasso - Clay | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
14.04.24 fin | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.04.24 1/2 | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Maria Toma | 1-6, 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Caroline Werner | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
31.03.24 fin | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
30.03.24 1/2 | vs. Anne Schaefer | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 4-6, 6-2, 10-12 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nikol Sevald | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Madison Sieg | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 6-1, 1-0, Katarina Kozarov - retired | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Cadence Brace | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 5-7, 6-71 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Grace Min | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
21.01.24 fin | vs. Marie Benoit | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Robin Montgomery | 6-3, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 4-6, 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details |