MATCH
13.01.18 | q 2 | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | Tamara Zidansek | 6-4, 6-2 | Melbourne | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | Tamara Zidansek | |
1st SERVE % | 40/69 (58%) | 40/67 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/40 (70%) | 25/40 (63%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/29 (55%) | 9/27 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/11 (36%) | 1/6 (17%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 77/69 (112%) | 59/67 (88%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 6 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
2-1 | Tamara Zidansek | |
0-0, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Tamara Zidansek | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-3 | Tamara Zidansek | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-4 | Tamara Zidansek | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-5 | Tamara Zidansek | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-6 | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 1-2, 2-2, 3-2, 3-3 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Tamara Zidansek | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-1 | Tamara Zidansek | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove vs. Tamara Zidansek - H2H matches
13.01.18 | q 2 | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | Tamara Zidansek | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Melbourne | Hard |
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove form & Tamara Zidansek form
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Barbora Palicova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Dalma Galfi | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sachia Vickery | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Sara Bejlek | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 2 | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Clara Tauson | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sabine Lisicki | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Arina Rodionova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Liv Hovde | 6-4, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Eden Silva | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 0-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Patricia Gui | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 0-6, 4-6 | match details |
Tamara Zidansek - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 6-3, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Clara Tauson | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 6-72, 6-72 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 1-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Katie Volynets | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 6-2, 2-6, - Tamara Zidansek - retired | match details | |
07.11.23 | vs. Daria Saville | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 4-6, 1-3, - Tamara Zidansek - retired | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Sara Errani | 2-6, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 fin | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Alize Cornet | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
25.08.23 qual. | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 6-711, 6-3, 6-78 | match details | |
24.08.23 q 2 | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Julia Grabher | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Sara Errani | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |