INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove vs. Xuliu Sun - H2H matches
13.03.17 | q 1 | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | Xuliu Sun | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Shenzhen | Hard |
06.03.17 | q 1 | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | Xuliu Sun | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Zhuhai | Hard |
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove form & Xuliu Sun form
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Barbora Palicova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Dalma Galfi | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sachia Vickery | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Sara Bejlek | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 2 | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Clara Tauson | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sabine Lisicki | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Arina Rodionova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Liv Hovde | 6-4, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Eden Silva | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 0-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Patricia Gui | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 0-6, 4-6 | match details |
Xuliu Sun - last matches
Australian Open - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Eri Hozumi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Liuzhou - Hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 0-6, - Xuliu Sun - retired | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 7-5, Valeria Savinykh - retired | match details | |
W25 Nanning - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Ying Zhang | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 6-1, 10-3 | match details | |
W100 Suzhou - Hard | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
29.09.19 fin | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
28.09.19 1/2 | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Jiaxi Lu | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Holly Verner | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Qianqian Zhao | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
07.09.19 q 1 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Changsha - Clay | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Xinyun Han | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Shanshan Guo | 6-2, 2-6, 12-10 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Kwan Yau Ng | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Jinan - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Eden Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
24.08.19 1/2 | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Ziyue Sun | 6-4, 0-6, 7-5 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Amy Zhu | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Jia Qi Kang | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Ziyi Yang | 6-3, 6-76, 10-6 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Min Liu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Huangshan - Hard | ||||
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Siqi Cao | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Xinyi Chen | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Qujing - I. hard | ||||
20.07.19 1/2 | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Erika Sema | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Ramu Ueda | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |