INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Leticia Costas-Moreira vs. Tadeja Majeric - H2H matches
16.08.10 | 1st round | Leticia Costas-Moreira | Tadeja Majeric | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Olomouc | Clay |
Leticia Costas-Moreira form & Tadeja Majeric form
Leticia Costas-Moreira - last matches
Civitavecchia - Clay | ||||
29.04.13 qual. | vs. Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Innisbrook - Clay | ||||
18.03.13 q 1 | vs. Hua-Chen Lee | 6-1, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Mallorca - Clay | ||||
25.02.13 1st round | vs. Giulia Sussarello | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.02.13 2nd round | vs. Nadia Lalami | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
25.02.13 1/4 | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Mallorca - Clay | ||||
18.02.13 1st round | vs. Josephine Boualem | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
18.02.13 2nd round | vs. Giulia Sussarello | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
04.02.13 2nd round | vs. Kristyna Pliskova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.13 1st round | vs. Ons Jabeur | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.01.13 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.01.13 2nd round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Seville - Clay | ||||
15.10.12 1st round | vs. Gioia Barbieri | 3-6, 1-1, - Leticia Costas-Moreira - retired | match details | |
St.Cugat - Clay | ||||
08.10.12 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Beygelzimer | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.10.12 1st round | vs. Paula Kania | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
24.09.12 1st round | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Saint Malo - Clay | ||||
17.09.12 1st round | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Alphen aan - Clay | ||||
05.09.12 2nd round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.09.12 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-0, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Mamaia - Clay | ||||
27.08.12 1st round | vs. Tetyana Arefyeva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
16.07.12 1st round | vs. Sandra Zaniewska | 6-75, 0-2, - Leticia Costas-Moreira - retired | match details | |
Biarritz - Clay | ||||
09.07.12 2nd round | vs. Mandy Minella | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
09.07.12 1st round | vs. Garbine Muguruza | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Versmold - Clay | ||||
02.07.12 1st round | vs. Stephanie Vogt | 6-0, 0-6, 7-62 | match details | |
02.07.12 2nd round | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Perigueux - Clay | ||||
25.06.12 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
25.06.12 1/4 | vs. Ines Ferrer-Suarez | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.06.12 2nd round | vs. Celine Ghesquiere | 6-0, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
Bad Gastein - Clay | ||||
11.06.12 qual. | vs. Jana Cepelova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.06.12 q 1 | vs. Andreja Klepac | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
24.05.12 q 2 | vs. Anna Floris | 2-6, 0-6 | match details |
Tadeja Majeric - last matches
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Milana Spremo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 1-6, - Tadeja Majeric - retired | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
19.10.17 1/4 | vs. Estelle Cascino | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
18.10.17 2nd round | vs. Valeria Bhunu | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.17 1st round | vs. Angel Macleod | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
10.10.17 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
12.01.17 q 1 | vs. Ellen Perez | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
14.12.16 2nd round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.12.16 1st round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 0-6, 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
10.11.16 1/4 | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
09.11.16 2nd round | vs. Harmony Tan | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.16 1st round | vs. Veronika Kapshay | 7-61, 7-64 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
22.10.16 fin | vs. Conny Perrin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.10.16 1/2 | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.10.16 1/4 | vs. Fatma Al Nabhani | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.10.16 2nd round | vs. Akilah James | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
18.10.16 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
15.10.16 fin | vs. Conny Perrin | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.10.16 1/2 | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
13.10.16 1/4 | vs. Fatma Al Nabhani | 6-0, 7-62 | match details | |
12.10.16 2nd round | vs. Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.10.16 1st round | vs. Valeria Bhunu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Podgorica - Clay | ||||
24.09.16 1/2 | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.16 1/4 | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 0-6, 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
21.09.16 2nd round | vs. Lenka Jurikova | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.09.16 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
21.07.16 2nd round | vs. Elyne Boeykens | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.07.16 1st round | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 7-69, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Bursa - Clay | ||||
14.07.16 2nd round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
13.07.16 1st round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |